Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
selector mechanism
automatic
1 8K1713139R selector lever handle
lhd
1 PR-6F0,6F2
8K1713139R IBR selector lever handle
soul (black)
lhd
-FZ,IK,IO,KY,
QE,VR;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R AOE selector lever handle
steel grey
lhd
-IE,OS;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R IBK selector lever handle
truffle beige
lhd
-VI;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R FIC selector lever handle
soul (black)/alabaster white
lhd
-DB,UA;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R FID selector lever handle
soul (black)/cognac brown
lhd
-QX;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R IXO selector lever handle
soul (black)/cloud grey
lhd
-UH;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139R FIE selector lever handle
soul (black)/carmine red
lhd
-UK;
03.15 - 05.17
(1) 8K1713139S selector lever handle
lhd
1 PR-6F1
8K1713139S XZZ selector lever handle
soul (black)
lhd
-FZ,IK,QE,VR;
06.12 - 05.17
8K1713139S HWI selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
lhd
-QF;
06.12 - 05.17
(1) 8R1713139A selector lever handle
lhd
1 PR-6F3
(8R1713139A IWZ) selector lever handle
soul (black)/magma red
lhd
-FA,SZ;
12.12 - 05.13;
no longer available
(8R1713139A IXX) selector lever handle
soul (black)/maroon brown
lhd
-SV,WN,WY,WZ;
12.12 - 05.13;
no longer available
8R1713139A XBA selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
lhd
-IM,SU,SX,SY,
XG,XN,XO,ZM;
12.12 - 05.13
(1) 8R1713139B selector lever handle
lhd
1 PR-6F3
8R1713139B IWZ selector lever handle
soul (black)/magma red
lhd
-FA,SZ;
12.12 - 05.17
8R1713139B IXX selector lever handle
soul (black)/maroon brown
lhd
-SV,WN,WY,WZ;
12.12 - 05.17
8R1713139B XBA selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
lhd
-IM,SU,SX,SY,
XG,XN,XO,ZM;
05.13 - 05.17
(1) 8K2713139R selector lever handle
rhd
1 PR-6F0,6F2
8K2713139R IBR selector lever handle
soul (black)
rhd
-FZ,IK,IO,KY,
QE,VR;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139R AOE selector lever handle
steel grey
rhd
-IE,OS;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139R IBK selector lever handle
truffle beige
rhd
-VI;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139R FIC selector lever handle
soul (black)/alabaster white
rhd
-UA;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139R FID selector lever handle
soul (black)/cognac brown
rhd
-QX;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139R IXO selector lever handle
soul (black)/cloud grey
rhd
-UH;
07.12 - 05.17
(1) 8K2713139S selector lever handle
rhd
1 PR-6F1
8K2713139S XZZ selector lever handle
soul (black)
rhd
-FZ,IK,QE,VR;
07.12 - 05.17
8K2713139S HWI selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
rhd
-QF;
07.12 - 05.17
(1) 8R2713139A selector lever handle
rhd
1 PR-6F3
(8R2713139A IWZ) selector lever handle
soul (black)/magma red
rhd
-FA,SZ;
12.12 - 05.13;
no longer available
(8R2713139A IXX) selector lever handle
soul (black)/maroon brown
rhd
-SV,WN,WY,WZ;
12.12 - 05.13;
no longer available
8R2713139A XBA selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
rhd
-IM,SU,SX,SY,
XG,XN,XO,ZM;
12.12 - 05.13
(1) 8R2713139B selector lever handle
rhd
1 PR-6F3
8R2713139B IWZ selector lever handle
soul (black)/magma red
rhd
-FA,SZ;
12.12 - 05.17
8R2713139B IXX selector lever handle
soul (black)/maroon brown
rhd
-SV,WN,WY,WZ;
12.12 - 05.17
8R2713139B XBA selector lever handle
soul (black)/silver
rhd
-IM,SU,SX,SY,
XG,XN,XO,ZM;
05.13 - 05.17
6 4F0713075 seal
1
7 N 90887703 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M6 4
8 4G1919065A p.c. board
lhd
1
(8) 4G2919065A p.c. board
rhd
1
9 4F0927353C electromagnet
1
10 8K1713105H ball housing - gearshift lever
D >> - 17.03.2014
lhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8K1713105Q ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 17.03.2014>> - 02.11.2015
lhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8K1713105AE ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 02.11.2015>>
lhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8R1713105 ball housing - gearshift lever
D >> - 17.03.2014
lhd
1 PR-FN0
(10) 8R1713105A ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 17.03.2014>> - 02.11.2015
lhd
1 PR-FN0
(10) 8R1713105B ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 02.11.2015>>
lhd
1 PR-FN0
(10) 8K2713105H ball housing - gearshift lever
D >> - 17.03.2014
rhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8K2713105Q ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 17.03.2014>> - 02.11.2015
rhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8K2713105AE ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 02.11.2015>>
rhd
1 PR-FM0
(10) 8R2713105 ball housing - gearshift lever
D >> - 17.03.2014
rhd
1 PR-FN0
(10) 8R2713105A ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 17.03.2014>> - 02.11.2015
rhd
1 PR-FN0
(10) 8R2713105B ball housing - gearshift lever
D - 02.11.2015>>
rhd
1 PR-FN0
15 8R1713463 display unit
lhd
1
8R1713463 3Q7 display unit
aluminium
lhd

06.12 - 05.17
(15) 8R2713463 display unit
rhd
1
8R2713463 3Q7 display unit
aluminium
rhd

07.12 - 05.17
16 8R0713077B noise insulation
1 PR-G1G
(16) 8R0713077C noise insulation
1 PR-G1C,G1D+
TD1
17 N 90220402 clamping washer
10X40 4 PR-G1G
(17) N 90220402 clamping washer
10X40 4 PR-G1D+TD1
18 8R0713265A cable for shift mechanism
D >> - 05.11.2012
1 PR-G1D
(18) 8R0713265F cable for shift mechanism
D - 05.11.2012>> - 16.09.2013
1 PR-G1D
(18) 8R0713265G cable for shift mechanism
D - 16.09.2013>> - 21.04.2014
1 PR-G1D
(18) 8R0713265K cable for shift mechanism
D - 21.04.2014>>
1 PR-G1D
19 8K0713281A abutment
D >> - 16.09.2013
1 PR-G1D
(19) 8K0713281F abutment
D - 16.09.2013>>
1 PR-G1D
20 N 0902619 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 2
21 8K0713265B cable for shift mechanism
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+TC6+
0K0
(21) 8R0713265C cable for shift mechanism
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+TL6,
TW6+0K0
(21) 8R0713265C cable for shift mechanism
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+0K1
(21) 8R0713265H cable for shift mechanism
D - 14.10.2013>> - 21.04.2014
1 PR-G1G+1VG
(21) 8R0713265L cable for shift mechanism
D - 21.04.2014>>
1 PR-G1G+1VG
(21) 8R0713265D cable for shift mechanism
D - 14.10.2013>> - 21.04.2014
1 PR-G1G+1VH
(21) 8R0713265J cable for shift mechanism
D - 21.04.2014>>
1 PR-G1G+1VH
(21) 8K0713265B cable for shift mechanism
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+FN0
(21) 8R0713265D cable for shift mechanism
D - 14.10.2013>> - 21.04.2014
1 PR-G1G+FN0
(21) 8R0713265J cable for shift mechanism
D - 21.04.2014>>
1 PR-G1G+FN0
(21) 8R0713265M cable for shift mechanism
D - 07.09.2015>>
1 PR-G1C+TD1
22 4G0713281B abutment
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+TC6+
0K0
(22) 4G0713281E abutment
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+TL6,
TW6+0K0
(22) 4G0713281E abutment
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+0K1
(22) 4G0713281B abutment
D >> - 14.10.2013
1 PR-G1G+FN0
(22) 4G0713281G abutment
D - 14.10.2013>>
1 PR-G1G
(22) 4G0713281J abutment
D - 07.09.2015>>
1 PR-G1C
23 N 0902619 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 2
27 4G0713385A guard plate
1 PR-TC6
28 N 0902619 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 2 PR-TC6
29 N 90520202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 1 PR-TC6
30 8E0713274 retaining plate
front
1 PR-G1G
(30) 8E0713274 retaining plate
D >> - 16.09.2013
front
1 PR-G1D
(30) 8E0713274 retaining plate
rear
1
40 G 052142A2 poly lubricant
400G 1