Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe with catalyst and particulate filter
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
automatic+
CGLC,CGLD
1 8K0254751SX exhaust pipe with catalystand particulate filter
1
2 8R0254350B exhaust pipe w/ injection tube
D >> - 30.09.2013
1
(2) 8R0254350H exhaust pipe w/ injection tube
D - 30.09.2013>>
1
3 4G0253115F seal
1
4 8K0253115J seal
1
5 N 91130801 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
6 N 91130801 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
7 8K0131205C connecting pipe
1
8 4G0131850H hose
1
9 N 0180466 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5

shorten to:
60MM
5X2,5


1
11 8E0131545 clip
1
12 3C0131483A spring band clamp
B13,5X12 2
13 3C0131483 spring band clamp
B11,5X8,4 2
14 N 10451408 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 1
15 Переход к группе pressure difference sender
see illustration:
906-005


16 Переход к группе bracket
see illustration:
103-060


17 4D0201449K double hose holder
12MM 2X 1
18 Переход к группе lambda probe
see illustration:
906-005


19 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration:
906-005


20 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1
21 4B0253205C spacer sleeve
1
22 893253353 pressure spring
1
23 N 01167026 washer
8,4X24X2 1
24 N 0403016 hexagon bolt
M8X48 1
25 8K0253295 strap
1
26 N 01024426 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1
27 4B0253205D spacer pipe
1
28 4A0253149B rubber bush
1
29 8K0253376B console
1
30 N 10049308 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 2
31 8K0254400FX catalytic converter
1
32 8K0253115 seal
D >> - 09.09.2013
1
(32) 8K0253115J seal
D - 09.09.2013>>
1
33 N 91130801 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
34 3C0253115A seal
1
35 3C0253725 clamp
1
36 Переход к группе injector for reductionagent

see illustration, item:
201-015,31



37 8K0253663B retainer for exhaust pipe
1
38 8D0253147E retaining ring
front
1
39 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 2
40 8R0253653 balance weight
1
41 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1