Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
transmission securing parts
for 8-speed automatic gearbox
quattro
1 4H0399263L cross member
D >> - 25.05.2015
1
(1) 4H0399263AK cross member
D - 25.05.2015>>
1
2 8K0399151DD bonded rubber bush
1 PR-TL6,TW6,
TC8
(2) 8K0399151DB bonded rubber bush
1 PR-TC6,TG1,
TH1
(3) 8K0399115BS gearbox support
1
4 8K0399291A stop
1
5 N 10724701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X60 2
6 N 91157401 hexagon collar nut
M8 6
7 N 10671801 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head

D >> - 26.10.2015
M10X40 3
(7) N 10720402 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head

D - 26.10.2015>>
M10X40 3
8 N 91145101 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head

D >> - 07.10.2013
M10X40 4
(8) N 91209701 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head

D - 07.10.2013>>
M10X40 4
10 8R0399315J support frame
1
11 (8K1399345B) strut brace forassembly carrier

D >> - 03.09.2012
lhd
;
no longer available
1
11 8K1399345C strut brace forassembly carrier

D >> - 09.09.2013
lhd
1
(11) (8K2399345B) strut brace forassembly carrier

D >> - 02.07.2012
rhd
;
no longer available
1
(11) 8K1399345E strut brace forassembly carrier

D - 09.09.2013>>
lhd
1
(11) 8K2399345C strut brace forassembly carrier

D >> - 09.09.2013
rhd
1
(11) 8K2399345E strut brace forassembly carrier

D - 09.09.2013>>
rhd
1
12 N 91156101 hexagon bolt
D >> - 16.06.2014
M12X1,5X100 8
(12) WHT005657 hexagon bolt
D - 16.06.2014>>
M12X1,5X100 8
13 N 91151101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X42 4
14 WHT002305 nut, square
M12X1,5 6
15 WHT005372 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M12X1,50X51 2
16 N 90636502 rivetted cap nut
M6X16/1,5-3 1
17 8R1399300A guard plate
lhd
1
(17) 8R2399300B guard plate
rhd
1
18 8R0399299 guard plate
1 6-cylinder
19 N 91079301 hex collared bolt
M8X16 X
20 4G0399377K retaining plate
left
1 4-cylinder
(20) 4G0399377J retaining plate
left
1 6-cylinder
21 4G0399378J retaining plate
right
1 4-,6-cyl.
22 N 91174401 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X35 4
23 8T0399379A bracket
left
1 6-cylinder
24 8T0399380A bracket
right
1
25 N 10009209 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 2
26 N 10009209 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X20 2
27 8R2399300A guard plate
rhd
1
28 N 10711001 bolt, hex. hd. with shaft
M10X110X90 2
30 N 91145002 threaded pin
to use for:
4D0 411 336 G
M8X42

X