Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
anti-roll bar
shock absorbers
rear
quattro+
hybrid
1 8R0511539C stone chip guard
D >> - 26.01.2015
left
1
(1) 8R0511539D stone chip guard
D - 26.01.2015>>
left
1
(1) 8R0511540C stone chip guard
D >> - 26.01.2015
right
1
(1) 8R0511540D stone chip guard
D - 26.01.2015>>
right
1
2 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-010


1
3 8K0512297E spring support
lower
2
4 8K0512149C spring support
upper
2
5 8R0511115BN coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
violet
2 PR-1BA+0YD
(5) 8R0511115BP coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
blue
2 PR-1BA+0YE
(5) 8R0511115BQ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear
blue
white
brown
2 PR-1BA+0YF
(5) 8R0511115BR coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
brown
2 PR-1BA+0YG
(5) 8R0511115CF coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
green
white
blue
2 PR-2MF+0YD
(5) 8R0511115CG coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
green
white
brown
2 PR-2MF+0YE
(5) 8R0511115CH coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
green
brown
white
2 PR-2MF+0YF
(5) 8R0511115CJ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
green
brown
blue
2 PR-2MF+0YG
6 8R0513035R gas shock absorber
2 PR-1BA+2MF
7 4G0512137A protective sleeve
2
8 8K0512131 stop buffer
2 PR-1BA
(8) 4F0512131D stop buffer
2 PR-2MF
9 8K0513353E shock absorber bearing
upper
2
10 N 10295101 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2
11 WHT002389 washer
34X34X4 2
12 N 10500802 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M14X1,5X90 2
13 N 91066101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 30.09.2013
M10X35 4
(13) N 91222501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D - 30.09.2013>>
M10X40 4
14 8R0511305Q anti-roll bar
22,5 MM 1
17 N 10644701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X30 4
18 8K0505465G coupling rod
2
19 N 90997802 hex collared bolt
M10X65 2
20 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
21 N 90997802 hex collared bolt
M10X65 2
22 8K0511533 stone chip guard
2
23 8K0512135 protective cap
2