Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe with catalyst and particulate filter

control line for pressure difference sensor
4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
PR-7MM
1 4G0253350G exhaust pipe
1
2 4G0253115H seal
1
3 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
4 4H0253099A retainer for exhaust pipe
1
5 N 10736701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X20 2
6 4H0821213 speed nut
M8X27X18 2
7 04L131601TX diesel particulatefilter

D >> - 13.04.2015
1
(7) 04L131669HX diesel particulatefilter

D - 13.04.2015>> - 29.11.2016
1
(7) 04L131670SX diesel particulatefilter

D - 29.11.2016>>
1
8 04L131561E bracket
1
9 N 90807902 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 6
10 N 10767301 double stud with hexagon drive
M8X25/M6X16 1
11 04L131159C bracket
1
12 N 10773801 hexagon collared bolt withmulti-point socket head (duo)
M10X60 4
13 N 10604403 hex collared bolt
M8X65 1
14 N 10664901 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X16 1
15 WHT006764 adjusting screw
M14X1,25X24 1
16 N 10680303 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X8 4
17 04L253725A clamp
1
18 04L253725B clamp
1
19 04L253115A seal
1
20 Переход к группе exhaust manifold with turbo-charger

see illustration:
145-027



21 N 91026802 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X20 3
22 04L131547G seal
1
23 Переход к группе cooler for exhaustrecuperation

see illustration:
131-010



24 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration:
906-005


25 Переход к группе nox-sensor foremissions control

see illustration:
906-005



26 Переход к группе repair set for lambda probe
see illustration:
906-005


27 Переход к группе injector for reductionagent

see illustration:
201-015



28 N 90440003 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X35 1
29 04L131552BJ control line withpressure difference sender
1
30 04L131552BK control line withpressure difference sender
1
31 Переход к группе pressure difference sender
see illustration:
906-005


32 N 91096901 round hd. screw
M6X22 2
33 N 10769401 spring band clamp
A12,5X8,4 5
34 3C0131483A spring band clamp
B13,5X12 1
35 N 0210222 union nut
1
36 N 0208212 die ring
1
37 04L131213D clip
double hose holder
1
38 N 10335206 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 1
39 N 10632003 oval socket head boltwith hex drive
M6X16 2
40 04L906227 cable terminal
1
41 N 90737107 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
1
42 4G0254400GX catalytic converter
D >> - 02.05.2016
1
(42) 4G0254400LX catalytic converter
D - 02.05.2016>>
1
43 5Q0253692 repair set
exhaust flap
1
44 8K0253115J seal
1
45 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
47 N 0403016 hexagon bolt
M8X48 1
48 N 01167026 washer
8,4X24X2 1
49 893253353 pressure spring
1
50 4B0253205C spacer sleeve
1
51 N 01024426 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1 PR-G0K,G0L,
G1D
(51) N 0403016 hexagon bolt
M8X48 1 PR-G1C
52 4B0253205D spacer pipe
1
53 4A0253149B rubber bush
1
54 4G0253295A strap
1
55 8K0253376B console
1 PR-G0K,G0L,
G1D
(55) 4G0253205 spacer pipe
1 PR-G1C
56 N 10049308 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 2 PR-G0K,G0L,
G1D
57 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1