Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear housing
6-speed manual transmission
0B1
gearbox code:
NAF,PNG
frt.-wh.dr.+

2 0B1311965C grooved ball bearing
output shaft
G >> 23 06 4
35X70X17 1
(2) 0B1311965E grooved ball bearing
output shaft
G 23 06 4>>
35X70X17 1
3 0B1311965C grooved ball bearing
input shaft
G >> 23 06 4
35X70X17 1
(3) 0B1311965E grooved ball bearing
input shaft
G 23 06 4>>
35X70X17 1
4 0B1301467B end cap
output shaft
1
5 0B1311113B seal ring
input shaft
1
6 014301485 cap for venting the gearbox
1
7 02H409275A sleeve
12X30 1
8 WHT005804 sealing plug
M22X1,5 1
9 0A2301143 magnet
1
10 0B1301311D oil drip tray
1./2.gear
1
11 0B1301279D oil drip tray
3rd-6th gear
1
12 0B1301344B oil drip tray
1
13 Переход к группе shift rod
see illustration:
311-090


15 WHT002593 o-ring
1
16 01E311572 ball sleeve
16X24X25,5 1
16A 01M323255 o-ring
30X2,5 1
17A 0B4301459C bearing bush
1
18 0B1301457 shaft oil seal
15,5X24X6 1
19 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 X
20 WHT003481 cylinder pin
1
21 012301473 sleeve
12X30 2
22 WHT002459 hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 X
23 N 10720601 round hd. screw
M8X50 1
24 WHT001958B hexagon socket head bolt
M8X55 2
25 AMV18800102 sealing compound paste
adhesives and sealing compound
100G 1
26 0B1311485D side member
1
27 0B1301213G gearbox cover
1
28 0B1301116 cap closure
22,8X22MM 1
28A 095323737 o-ring
19X2,5 1
29 0B1301242A locking sleeve
X
30 0B1301242A locking sleeve
X
31 0B1301242F locking sleeve
2
31 (0B1301242E) locking sleeve
no longer available 2
32 0B3927753A sensor for gear detection
1
32 (0B3927753) sensor for gear detection
no longer available 1
33 0B5311373A roller sleeve
74X89X15,3 1
34 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 X
35 WHT002459 hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 X
36 WHT001959 hexagon socket oval head bolt(combi)
M8X30 3
37 N 10689303 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X25 2
38 0B2300333A heat exchanger
* note technical* product information
1 NAF
38A 0B1301146 bungs
2 PNG
(38A) 0B1301146A bungs
* note technical* product information
2 NAF
39 WHT005445 o-ring
15,95X2 2
40 WHT005446 o-ring
17,85X3 2
41 0B1311127 securing ring
1
42 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 1