Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
anti-roll bar
shock absorbers
rear
quattro
1 8R0511539C stone chip guard
D >> - 26.01.2015
left
1
(1) 8R0511539D stone chip guard
D - 26.01.2015>>
left
1
(1) 8R0511540C stone chip guard
D >> - 26.01.2015
right
1
(1) 8R0511540D stone chip guard
D - 26.01.2015>>
right
1
(2) Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-010


1
3 8K0512297E spring support
lower
2
4 8K0512149C spring support
upper
2
5 8R0511115BL coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
green
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YB
(5) 8R0511115BM coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
orange
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YC
(5) 8R0511115BN coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
violet
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YD
(5) 8R0511115BP coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
blue
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YE
(5) 8R0511115BQ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear
blue
white
brown
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YF
(5) 8R0511115BR coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
blue
white
brown
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YG
(5) 8R0511115BS coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
rear
blue
brown
2 PR-1BA,1BL,
1BV+0YH
(5) 8R0511115DA coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear
green
yellow
2 PR-1BD+0YB
(5) 8R0511115DB coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
green
yellow
2 PR-1BD+0YC
(5) 8R0511115DC coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
rear
green
yellow
2 PR-1BD+0YD
(5) 8R0511115DD coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear
violet
yellow
2 PR-1BD+0YE
(5) 8R0511115DE coil spring
1 paint mark
rear
red
2 PR-1BD+0YF
(5) 8R0511115CQ coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
yellow
orange
white
2 PR-2MT+0YB
(5) 8R0511115CR coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
yellow
orange
blue
2 PR-2MT+0YC
(5) 8R0511115CS coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
yellow
orange
brown
2 PR-2MT+0YD
(5) 8R0511115CT coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear
yellow
brown
grey
2 PR-2MT+0YE
6 8R0513035R gas shock absorber
MONROE 2 PR-1BA
(6) 8R0513035AB gas shock absorber
MONROE 2 PR-1BV
(6) 8R0513025J gas shock absorber
left
ZF SACHS
1 PR-1BL
(6) 8R0513026J gas shock absorber
right
ZF SACHS
1 PR-1BL
(6) 8R0513035AE gas shock absorber
MONROE 2 PR-1BD,2MT
7 4G0512137A protective sleeve
2 PR-1BA,1BV,
1BD,2MT
(7) 8K0512137A protective sleeve
2 PR-1BL
8 4G0512131F stop buffer
D >> - 28.01.2013
2 PR-1BA,1BV
(8) 4G0512131G stop buffer
D - 28.01.2013>>
2 PR-1BA,1BV
(8) 8R0512131E stop buffer
2 PR-1BL
(8) 4G0512131G stop buffer
2 PR-2MT
(8) 8R0512131K stop buffer
2 PR-1BD
9 8K0513353E shock absorber bearing
upper
2
10 N 10295101 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 2
11 WHT002389 washer
34X34X4 2
12 N 10500802 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M14X1,5X90 2
13 N 91066101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 30.09.2013
M10X35 4
(13) N 91222501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D - 30.09.2013>>
M10X40 4
14 8R0511305Q anti-roll bar
22,5 MM 1
17 N 10644701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X30 4
18 8K0505465G coupling rod
2
19 N 90997802 hex collared bolt
M10X65 2
20 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
21 N 90997802 hex collared bolt
M10X65 2
22 8K0511533 stone chip guard
2
23 8K0512135 protective cap
2
24 1J0906102 grommet
8,2X40 2 PR-1BL
25 1J0973802 flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism
2 pin
black
2 PR-1BL
30 DA 001730A2 2-pack epoxy adhesive
50ml
1 "RUS"