Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
1 06H145713D exhaust gas turbocharger
D >> - 13.08.2016
1
(1) 06H145713E exhaust gas turbocharger
D - 13.08.2016>>
1
- WHT006482 o-ring
damper
included in position:
1
74,8X1,65


1
- N 0124394 retaining washer
poles
vacuum unit
included in position:
1
8 MM



1
2 06F906283F solenoid valve
1
(3) 06H145710C cut-off valve
included in position:
1
also use:
N 105 464 04



1

3
- 06E145117A o-ring
included in position:
3
41X2

1
- N 10546404 oval socket head boltwith hex drive
M6X16 3
4 06J145718D hose
included in position:
1


1
5 06J145718E hose
included in position:
1


1
6 06J145718F hose
included in position:
1


1
7 N 10730201 threaded pin
M10X32 4
8 06H145778B oil pipe
feed
1
9 WHT000223 banjo bolt
8X4 1
10 N 0138514 seal ring
12X18 2
11 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 1
12 06H145533 support
1
13 06H145536A support
1
14 N 91117901 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X16 2
15 N 91103701 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X35 1
16 N 10005207 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X18 1
17 06H145735G oil pipe
return
1
18 06F145757L seal
1
19 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 2
20 06F145757L seal
1
21 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 3
22 06F253039F seal
1
23 06F253709A angled bracket
2
24 N 90894601 hexagon nut, self-locking
AM8 9
25 8K0253115H seal
1
26 WHT002514 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10
VERKUPFERT
4
27 3C0131483 spring band clamp
B11,5X8,4 6
28 06H129597G cover plate
1
29 N 10572403 socket head bolt with multi-point inner drive, self-lock.
M8X16
S20
2
30 N 0160255 sealing plug
M12X1,50 2
31 Переход к группе (ex.gas turboc.> coolant pipe)
see illustration:
121-041
feed

1
32 Переход к группе (ex.gas turboc.> coolant pipe)
see illustration:
121-041
return

1
33 G 052112A3 hot-bolt-paste
170G 1
34 N 90067202 o-ring
9,5X2,5 1 AAH