Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
1 (059145653Q) exhaust gas turbocharger
no longer available 1
2 (059145654Q) exhaust gas turbocharger
no longer available 1
1A 059145061T exhaust gas turbocharger
1 CGQB
1A (059145061AB) exhaust gas turbocharger
D >> - 29.04.2015
no longer available 1 CGQB,CVUC
1A 059145061AF exhaust gas turbocharger
1 CVUC,CVUB
1A 059145061AH exhaust gas turbocharger
1 DEHA
3 059145771AQ oil pipe
feed
1 CGQB
3 059145771AS oil pipe

also use:
06A 145 541 J
059 145 119 A
feed


1

1
1
CVUC,CVUB,
DEHA
4 WHT003366A o-ring
10X2 1
5 059103728B banjo bolt withhexagon socket

only for:
059 145 771 AQ
M10X1


2
(5) 059103728B banjo bolt withhexagon socket

only for:
059 145 771 AS
M10X1


1
(5) 06A145541J banjo bolt
only for:
059 145 771 AS
M14

1
6 059145119 seal
only for:
059 145 771 AQ
M10

2
(6) 059145119 seal
only for:
059 145 771 AS
M10

1
(6) 059145119A seal
only for:
059 145 771 AS
M14

1
7 059145736G oil return line
1
8 N 90715601 seal ring
17X2 1
9 059145757R seal
1
10 N 10617401 hexagon socket headbolt
M6X16 2
11 057131225A pressure sensor
1
12 N 0138133 seal ring
12X17 2
13 059145735AR oil return line
1
14 059145757Q seal
1
15 035115427 o-ring
15X2,5 1
16 N 10617401 hexagon socket headbolt
M6X16 3
17 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration, item:
906-005,20


1
18 059145901C bypass valve
1
18A 059145417A o-ring
65X3,55 1
18B 059145625A o-ring
75X3,55 1
19 059145687 clamp
1
20 059145267D console
1
21 059103147F seal
1
22 N 91021501 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X25 6
23 N 91126001 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X55 2
24 059145515B bracket
1
25 059145516A bracket
1
26 N 10677501 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X22 2
27 N 91183401 socket head bolt with multi-point inner drive, self-lock.
M8X16 2
28 N 10664901 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X16 1
29 N 91187901 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X25 2
32 059145487 o-ring
5,3X40 2
33 059103448 socket head bolt with hexagonsocket head (combination)
M6X18 3
35 (059103448A) socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X70;
no longer available
1
36 (059103448B) socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X25;
no longer available
4
42 059145187 seal ring
2,6X39 1
43 059145482 repair set
servomotor forturbocharger

to use for:
059 145 061 Q
059 145 061 T
059 145 061 AD





1
43 059145482A repair set
servomotor forturbocharger

to use for:
059 145 061 AB
059 145 061 AF
059 145 061 AH





1
45 059145131B vacuum unit with add-on parts
1
46 059103448E threaded stud
M8X35 1
47 059145600C vacuum unit with add-on parts
1
49 Переход к группе coolant pipe
see illustration:
121-022
feed

50 Переход к группе coolant pipe
see illustration:
121-041
return