Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe with catalyst and particulate filter
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
manual gearbox
1 8K0254752 diesel particulatefilter
1
(1) 8K0254752 X diesel particulatefilter
1
2 8K0254350S exhaust pipe
1
3 4G0253115F seal
1
4 8K0253115D seal
1
5 N 91130801 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
6 N 91130801 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 3
7 8K0131205C connecting pipe
1
8 4G0131850H hose
1
11 8E0131545 clip
1
12 3C0131483A spring band clamp
B13,5X12 1
13 3C0131483 spring band clamp
B11,5X8,4 1
14 N 10451408 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 1
15 Переход к группе pressure difference sender
see illustration:
906-005


*
16 Переход к группе bracket
see illustration:
103-060


*
17 4D0201449K double hose holder
12MM 2X 1
18 Переход к группе lambda probe
see illustration:
906-005


*
19 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration:
906-005


*
20 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1
21 4B0253205C spacer sleeve
1
22 893253353 pressure spring
1
23 N 01167026 washer
8,4X24X2 1
24 N 0403016 hexagon bolt
M8X48 1
25 8K0253295 strap
1
26 N 01024426 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1
27 4B0253205D spacer pipe
1
28 4A0253149B rubber bush
1
29 8K0253376B console
1
30 N 10049308 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 2