Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
boot floor plate
rear
1 80A803093C bottom plate
1
80A803093C STL bottom plate
primed

05.16 - 10.16
(1) 80A803093E bottom plate
1
80A803093E STL bottom plate
primed

10.16 - ...
2 80A801871 retainer for exhaust system
2
80A801871 STL retainer for exhaust system
primed

05.16 - ...
3 80A809883 closing element
left
1
80A809883 STL closing element
primed
left

05.16 - 12.16
(3) 80A809883A closing element
left
1
80A809883A STL closing element
primed
left

12.16 - ...
(3) 80A809884 closing element
right
1
80A809884 STL closing element
primed
right

05.16 - 12.16
(3) 80A809884A closing element
right
1
80A809884A STL closing element
primed
right

12.16 - ...
4 80A804871A battery console
1 PR-0K0,0K4
80A804871A STL battery console
primed

05.16 - ...
5 80A803221D cross member for floor
center
1 PR-0K0,0K4
80A803221D STL cross member for floor
primed
center

05.16 - ...
6 80A804231 support element
1
80A804231 STL support element
primed

05.16 - ...
7 80A803164B cross member
1
80A803164B STL cross member
primed

05.16 - ...
8 80A803343 corner reinforcement
left
1 PR-0K0,0K4
80A803343 STL corner reinforcement
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(8) 80A803344 corner reinforcement
right
1 PR-0K0,0K4
80A803344 STL corner reinforcement
primed
right

05.16 - ...
9 80A802149 bracket
left
1
80A802149 STL bracket
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(9) 80A802150 bracket
right
1
80A802150 STL bracket
primed
right

05.16 - ...
10 5Q0803961D cover for sender
front
1
11 80A867749C holding strap
battery
D >> - 13.03.2017
1 PR-0K0
(11) 80A867749F holding strap
battery
D - 13.03.2017>>
1 PR-0K0,0K4
12 N 10665001 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X30 4 PR-3NS
(12) N 10665001 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X30 3 PR-3NT
13 80A803581 retaining bracket
1 PR-0K0
14 N 10665001 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X30 2
15 N 90652602 weld screw
5X16 X
(15) N 90889502 threaded stud
M6X17 X
(15) N 91029902 weld screw
6X25 X
16 WHT000868 weld studs with cap nuts
M6X14,8 X
(16) WHT000869 weld screw with capnut
M8X20 X