Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
side member
front
1 80A806279A reinforcement f. plen. chamber
left
1
80A806279A STL reinforcement f. plen. chamber
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(1) 80A806280A reinforcement f. plen. chamber
right
1
80A806280A STL reinforcement f. plen. chamber
primed
right

05.16 - ...
2 80A803349 reinforcement for floor panel
left
1 PR-5C1
80A803349 STL reinforcement for floor panel
primed
left

09.16 - ...
(2) 80A803350 reinforcement for floor panel
right
1 PR-5C1
80A803350 STL reinforcement for floor panel
primed
right

09.16 - ...
3 80A803895 cross member
left
1 PR-5C1
80A803895 STL cross member
primed
left

09.16 - ...
(3) 80A803896 cross member
right
1 PR-5C1
80A803896 STL cross member
primed
right

09.16 - ...
4 80A805871 support
left
1 PR-5C1
80A805871 STL support
primed
left

09.16 - ...
(4) 80A805872 support
right
1 PR-5C1
80A805872 STL support
primed
right

09.16 - ...
5 80A805139TA suspension strut dome
left
1
80A805139TASTL suspension strut dome
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(5) 80A805140TA suspension strut dome
right
1
80A805140TASTL suspension strut dome
primed
right

05.16 - ...
6 80A802117A reinforcement for tunnel
left
1
80A802117A STL reinforcement for tunnel
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(6) 80A802118A reinforcement for tunnel
right
1
80A802118A STL reinforcement for tunnel
primed
right

05.16 - ...
7 80A805263A wheel housing length extension
left
1
80A805263A STL wheel housing length extension
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(7) 80A805264A wheel housing length extension
right
1
80A805264A STL wheel housing length extension
primed
right

05.16 - ...
8 80A803099 filler plate for longitudinalmember
left
1
80A803099 STL filler plate for longitudinalmember
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(8) 80A803100 filler plate for longitudinalmember
right
1
80A803100 STL filler plate for longitudinalmember
primed
right

05.16 - ...
9 80A802171 mounting plate
left
1
80A802171 STL mounting plate
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(9) 80A802172 mounting plate
right
1
80A802172 STL mounting plate
primed
right

05.16 - ...
10 80A802277 reinforcement
left
1
80A802277 STL reinforcement
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(10) 80A802278 reinforcement
right
1
80A802278 STL reinforcement
primed
right

05.16 - 05.17
(10) 80A802278A reinforcement
right
1
80A802278A STL reinforcement
primed
right

06.17 - ...
11 80A803103TA side member
left
1
80A803103TASTL side member
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(11) 80A803104TA side member
right
1
80A803104TASTL side member
primed
right

05.16 - ...
12 80A864733 sound absorb. for side member
left
1
(12) 80A864734 sound absorb. for side member
right
1
13 80A864741 sound absorb. for side member
left a. right
2
14 80A803109 side member
left
1
80A803109 STL side member
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(14) 80A803110 side member
right
1
80A803110 STL side member
primed
right

05.16 - ...
15 80A803229 noise insulation plate
left
1
80A803229 STL noise insulation plate
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(15) 80A803230 noise insulation plate
right
1
80A803230 STL noise insulation plate
primed
right

05.16 - ...
16 80A805677B shock absorber mounting
left
1
80A805677B STL shock absorber mounting
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(16) 80A805678B shock absorber mounting
right
1
80A805678B STL shock absorber mounting
primed
right

05.16 - ...
17 80A805029 closing element
left front
1
80A805029 STL closing element
primed
left front

05.16 - ...
(17) 80A805030 closing element
right front
1
80A805030 STL closing element
primed
right front

05.16 - ...
18 80A805303 connecting plate
left
1
80A805303 STL connecting plate
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(18) 80A805304A connecting plate
right
1
80A805304A STL connecting plate
primed
right

05.16 - ...
19 80B805227 cover
right lhd
1
80B805227 STL cover
primed
right lhd

05.16 - ...
(19) 80C805227 cover
left rhd
1
80C805227 STL cover
primed
left rhd

09.16 - ...
20 80B805673 grommet
D >> - 19.06.2017
left lhd
1
(20) 80B805673A grommet
D - 19.06.2017>>
left lhd
1
(20) 80C805673 grommet
D >> - 12.06.2017
right rhd
1
(20) 80C805673A grommet
D - 12.06.2017>>
right rhd
1
21 4D0803217L pop rivetorder qty.50
5,3X5,0 X
(21) N 10618501 rivetted cap nut
additional cooler for coolant
M6/0,5-3 X
22 Переход к группе cover
see illustration, item:
803-035,15
left

23 N 90652602 weld screw
5X16 X
(23) N 91029902 weld screw
6X25 X
(23) N 90619802 weld screw
X
(23) N 0105643 weld screw
M6X12 X
(23) N 90619802 weld screw
X
(23) N 91038202 threaded stud
M6X30 1
24 WHT000868 weld studs with cap nuts
M6X14,8 X
25 N 90889502 threaded stud
M6X17 X
26 80A803135 closing element
can be used as a sub-part
also use:
N 908 895 02
N 906 526 02
N 910 382 02
left



1

X
X
X
80A803135 STL closing element
can be used as a sub-part
also use:
N 908 895 02
N 906 526 02
N 910 382 02 primed
left




05.16 - 08.16
26 80A803135TA closing element
can be used as a sub-part
left
1
80A803135TASTL closing element
can be used as a sub-part
primed
left

08.16 - ...
(26) 80A803136 closing element
can be used as a sub-part
also use:
N 908 895 02
N 906 526 02
WHT 000 868
WHT 000 869
N 910 299 02
right





1

X
X
X
X
X
80A803136 STL closing element
can be used as a sub-part
also use:
N 908 895 02
N 906 526 02
WHT 000 868
WHT 000 869
N 910 299 02 primed
right






05.16 - 08.16
(26) 80A803136TA closing element
can be used as a sub-part
right
1
80A803136TASTL closing element
can be used as a sub-part
primed
right

08.16 - ...
27 N 90507608 welded nut
M8 2