Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
rear lid
1 80A827025B rear lid
1
80A827025B STL rear lid
primed

05.16 - 01.17
(1) 80A827025C rear lid
1
80A827025C STL rear lid
primed

01.17 - 03.17
(1) 80A827025D rear lid
1
80A827025D STL rear lid
primed

03.17 - ...
- WHT000748 expanding nut
4,8X13X15 2
- N 10447201 hexagon socket oval headpanel bolt (combi)
4,8X13 2
2 8U0827299D lid hinge
left
1
(2) 8U0827300D lid hinge
right
1
- N 90450201 protective cap
10X12 4 "J.."
3 WHT005287 hexagon flange screw
M6X28 4
4 N 90511507 hex. nut with washer
2
6 80A827607B bracket
gas filled strut
left
1 PR-4E0
80A827607B STL bracket
gas filled strut
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(6) 80A827608B bracket
gas filled strut
right
1 PR-4E0
80A827608B STL bracket
gas filled strut
primed
right

05.16 - ...
(6) 80A827603A bracket for drive
left
1 PR-4E7
80A827603A STL bracket for drive
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(6) 80A827604 bracket for drive
right
1 PR-4E7
80A827604 STL bracket for drive
primed
right

05.16 - 01.17
(6) 80A827604A bracket for drive
right
1 PR-4E7
80A827604A STL bracket for drive
primed
right

02.17 - ...
7 80A827605B bracket
left
1
80A827605B STL bracket
primed
left

05.16 - ...
(7) 80A827606B bracket
right
1
80A827606B STL bracket
primed
right

05.16 - ...
8 N 91261101 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X35 8
9 80A827552C gas filled strut
left a. right
2 PR-4E0
10 80A827851A drive unit
for rear lid
left a. right
2 PR-4E7
11 7P0972725 flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism
10 pin
1
12 7N0827417 bungs
2 PR-4E0
13 80A827705A gasket for flap
1
14 80A827499 stop buffer
rear lid
2
15 N 90648102 rivetted cap nut
M6X0,8-3 2
16 8X0827654 round hd. screw
M6X10
plastic
2
17 WHT005180 blind rivet stud
2
18 4G5827489 stop buffer
2
19 8K5827261 cover cap
2
20 80A827589 stop buffer
2
21 8P4827951A bungs
2
22 80A827507 lock striker
1
23 N 90511505 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 2
24 Переход к группе switch for luggage comp.light

see illustration, item:
947-010,025



25 8W9827505C lid lock
D >> - 02.01.2017
1 PR-4E0
(25) 80A827505A lid lock
D - 02.01.2017>>
1 PR-4E0
(25) 4M0827506C lid lock
with microswitch
D >> - 12.12.2016
1 PR-4E7
(25) 4M0827506D lid lock
with microswitch
D - 12.12.2016>> - 02.01.2017
1 PR-4E7
(25) 80A827506A lid lock
with microswitch
D - 02.01.2017>>
1 PR-4E7
26 N 10609201 hexagon collar nut
M8 1
27 80A827520 cover for bonnet lock
1
28 3V5827887A servomotor for rear lid
D >> - 24.04.2017
1 PR-4E7
(28) 3V5827887B servomotor for rear lid
D - 24.04.2017>>
1 PR-4E7
29 80A827535 bowden cable
1 PR-4E7
30 3G0827645A anti-theft guard for bonnet
cover cap
1
31 6V0827566 push button for electriclid lock actuator
1 PR-KA0
(32) 8W8827566E pushbutton for electriclid lock actuator withcamera
1 PR-KA2
(32) 8W8827566C pushbutton for electriclid lock actuator withcamera
1 PR-KA6
35 4G0827310 clip
2
36 8D0853419F packing, adhesive
3MM 1 PR-6V1,6V3,
6V5
37 80A827113 trim for licence plate
1 PR-5C0+6V2
80A827113 9B9 trim for licence plate
satin black

05.16 - ...
(37) 80A827113A trim for licence plate
1 PR-5C1+6V2
80A827113A 9B9 trim for licence plate
satin black

05.16 - ...
(37) 80A827113A trim for licence plate
1 PR-6V4
80A827113A 9B9 trim for licence plate
satin black

05.16 - ...
38 N 90974701 hexagon socket head panel bolt
5X16 2 PR-6V3,6V5
39 N 0162061 cup rivet
A4X9,5X8 1 PR-6V3
40 8R0827199 bracket
1 PR-6V3
41 4D0260749B seal ring
7,6X2,5 1 PR-6V3
42 4M0827713 bungs
4
43 1K0803583B bungs
15X40 4
44 3G0854719B clip
3 PR-4E7
45 80A827242A balance weight
1 PR-1X0
46 N 01508213 hexagon collar nut
M6 2 PR-1X0