Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
doors
door seal
front
1 80A831021H door
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
left

1 PR-5C0
80A831021H STL door
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
primed
left


05.16 - ...
(1) 80A831021J door
D >> - 14.08.2017
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
left


1 PR-5C1
80A831021J STL door
D >> - 14.08.2017
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
primed
left



09.16 - 08.17
(1) 80A831051K door
D - 14.08.2017>>
left
1 PR-5C1
80A831051K STL door
D - 14.08.2017>> primed
left

08.17 - ...
(1) 80A831022H door
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
right

1 PR-5C0
80A831022H STL door
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
primed
right


05.16 - ...
(1) 80A831022J door
D >> - 14.08.2017
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
right


1 PR-5C1
80A831022J STL door
D >> - 14.08.2017
contains additional positions:
9,10,14,15
primed
right



09.16 - 08.17
(1) 80A831052K door
D - 14.08.2017>>
right
1 PR-5C1
80A831052K STL door
D - 14.08.2017>> primed
right

08.17 - ...
3 8V4837805 sound absorber (self-adhesive)
430X135X1,8 2
4 N 10597701 rivetted cap nut
(for repairs only)
M5/0,5-3 18
5 WHT007119 ball pin
(for repairs only)
M5X20,7 16
6 N 90286804 rivetted cap nut
(for repairs only)
M5/0,5-3 16
7 3C0853586 grommet
10
8 Переход к группе stop
see illustration, item:
867-000,25


9 8X4833407D door hinge half-upper part
left upper
1
(9) 8X4833408D door hinge half-upper part
right upper
1
10 8H0831701 hex socket head collared bolt
M10X34 2
11 80A831403D door hinge half-lower part
left upper
1
(11) 80A831404D door hinge half-lower part
right upper
1
12 WHT004869 hex. nut with washer
M8 2
13 WHT001234 hex collared bolt
M8X20 2
14 8X4833405D door hinge half-upper part
left lower
1
(14) 8X4833406D door hinge half-upper part
right lower
1
15 8H0831701 hex socket head collared bolt
M10X34 2
16 8V0833403H door hinge half-lower part
left lower
1
(16) 8V0833404H door hinge half-lower part
right lower
1
17 WHT004869 hex. nut with washer
M8 2
18 WHT001234 hex collared bolt
M8X20 2
19 8T0837947 cover cap
threaded pin
upper/lower
4
20 Переход к группе bellows with retaining frame
see illustration, item:
972-033,3
driver side

(20) Переход к группе bellows with retaining frame
see illustration, item:
972-035,3
passenger side

21 80A837249 door catch
left a. right
2
22 80A837267 cover
door catch
left a. right
2
23 WHT003237 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 4
24 WHT003497 hexagon socket oval head bolt(combi)
M8X23 2
25 80A831721A door seal, inner
left a. right
2
26 80A837911C outer door seal(self-adhesive)

D >> - 12.06.2017
see workshop manual
left
1
(26) 80A837911D outer door seal(self-adhesive)

D - 12.06.2017>>
see workshop manual
left
1
(26) 80A837912C outer door seal(self-adhesive)

D >> - 12.06.2017
see workshop manual
right
1
(26) 80A837912D outer door seal(self-adhesive)

D - 12.06.2017>>
see workshop manual
right
1
27 D 355205A2 bonding agent
30ML 1
(27) D 00940104 cleaning solution
250ML 1
(27) D 00950025 applicator
1