Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
backrest, split
PR-3NT
1 80A885501B rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016
left
1
80A885501B GW8 rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016 black
left
-AU,EI,HS,HT,
OQ,XW,YM,ZF,
ZK;
05.16 - 12.16
80A885501B HZ8 rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016 granite grey
left
-AE,HU,HV,YG,
ZG,ZI;
05.16 - 12.16
(1) 80A885501E rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>>
left
1
80A885501E GW8 rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>> black
left
-AU,EI,HS,HT,
OQ,XW,YM,ZF,
ZK;
12.16 - ...
80A885501E HZ8 rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>> granite grey
left
-AE,HU,HV,YG,
ZG,ZI;
12.16 - ...
2 80A885681D backrest release
left
1
3 N 10660901 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X40 2
6 80A887623B bowden cable
left
1
7 80A885681F cable for remote control
left
1
8 80A885678A grommet
left a. right
2
10 80A885502B rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016
right
1
80A885502B GW8 rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016 black
right
-AU,EI,HS,HT,
OQ,XW,YM,ZF,
ZK;
05.16 - 12.16
80A885502B HZ8 rear panel for backrest
D >> - 05.12.2016 granite grey
right
-AE,HU,HV,YG,
ZG,ZI;
05.16 - 12.16
(10) 80A885502E rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>>
right
1
80A885502E GW8 rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>> black
right
-AU,EI,HS,HT,
OQ,XW,YM,ZF,
ZK;
12.16 - ...
80A885502E HZ8 rear panel for backrest
D - 05.12.2016>> granite grey
right
-AE,HU,HV,YG,
ZG,ZI;
12.16 - ...
12 8T0885682A backrest release
right
1
13 N 10660901 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X40 2
- 80A898501B sundry parts set
1
16 80A887623B bowden cable
right
1
17 80A885682F cable for remote control
right
1
18 80A887271 bearing pin
1
19 80A887273 shim
1
20 80A885879 cover cap
left
1
80A885879 CE3 cover cap
atlas beige
left
-AE,XW,ZI;
05.16 - ...
80A885879 DS2 cover cap
granite grey
left
-YG;
05.16 - ...
80A885879 LV8 cover cap
rotor grey
left
-OQ;
05.16 - ...
80A885879 MG6 cover cap
rock grey
left
-HV,ZF,ZG;
05.16 - ...
80A885879 4PK cover cap
soul (black)
left
-EI,HT,YM;
05.16 - ...
80A885879 5E0 cover cap
nougat brown
left
-ZK;
05.16 - ...
21 80A885880 cover cap
left
1
80A885880 CE3 cover cap
atlas beige
left
-AE,XW,ZI;
05.16 - ...
80A885880 DS2 cover cap
granite grey
left
-YG;
05.16 - ...
80A885880 LV8 cover cap
rotor grey
left
-OQ;
05.16 - ...
80A885880 MG6 cover cap
rock grey
left
-HV,ZF,ZG;
05.16 - ...
80A885880 4PK cover cap
soul (black)
left
-EI,HT,YM;
05.16 - ...
80A885880 5E0 cover cap
nougat brown
left
-ZK;
05.16 - ...
22 80A886747 trim
left a. right
2
80A886747 4PK trim
soul (black)
left a. right

05.16 - ...
23 80A885933 trim
left a. right
1
80A885933 DS2 trim
granite grey
left a. right
-AE,HU,HV,YG,
ZG,ZI;
05.16 - ...
80A885933 4PK trim
soul (black)
left a. right
-AU,EI,HS,HT,
OQ,XW,YM,ZF,
ZK;
05.16 - ...
24 80A885590 gap cover
center
1 PR-N0W,N2K,
N2U
80A885590 SU9 gap cover
soul (black)
center

05.16 - ...
(24) 80A885590A gap cover
center
1 PR-N0B,N1F,
N5W,N7N,N7U,
N7V
80A885590A HN3 gap cover
soul (black)
center
-EI,HS,YM;
05.16 - ...
80A885590A KT1 gap cover
rock grey
center
-ZF,ZG;
05.16 - ...
80A885590A NB8 gap cover
rotor grey
center
-OQ;
05.16 - ...
80A885590A QF1 gap cover
atlas beige
center
-AE,XW,ZI;
05.16 - ...
80A885590A QY1 gap cover
nougat brown
center
-ZK;
05.16 - ...
80A885590A XY1 gap cover
granite grey
center
-YG;
05.16 - ...
25 80A886177 central mounting forsplit backrest
1
26 N 10665001 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X30 4
27 80A886193 clamp
1
28 N 10751101 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X20 1
29 80A886197 cover cap
1
80A886197 4PK cover cap
soul (black)

05.16 - 06.16
(29) 80A886197A cover cap
1
80A886197A 4PK cover cap
soul (black)

07.16 - ...
30 Переход к группе padding for backrest
see illustration:
885-080


31 Переход к группе backrest covers
see illustration:
885-080


32 Переход к группе backrest with throughload
see illustration:
885-080


33 Переход к группе head restaints
see illustration:
885-090