Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder block
sealing flange
oil sump
3.0ltr.
6-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
DCPC,CVMD
1 059103011GQ crankcase housing
1 DCPC
2 WHT003959 hexagon head bolt
M11X1,5X107 16
3 079103051D shaft oil seal
1
4 N 91167901 sealing plug
M14X1,50 1
(5) 059103138BM insert
1
6 057103147A seal
4
(7) 059103153CP sealing flange
only in conj. with:
N 107 002 01
hexagon socket flathead bolt
front

M6X22
1
1
DCPC
(7A) 059103161AT seal
1
9 059103171DG sealing flange
also use:
057 103 147 A
D 176 501 A1
012 301 153 H
rear


1
2
1
3
(10) 059103602BG oil sump-lower part
1
11 059103603FE engine oil sump upper part
1
13 059103610J seal
1
(14) 059103176B non-return valve
1
15 059103158R jet
3
16 055105277 spring pin
6,2X22 2
17 059103051K shaft oil seal
85X105X8 1
18 059103273BE balancer shaft
1
- 059103323D thrust washer
to be used for item:
18
22X36X1,5

1
19 022103139B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
20 N 10745101 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X20 16
21 N 01190310 end cap
also use:
D 000 600 A2


2
22 N 10766201 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 4
23 059103707D cover (plastic)
2
24 N 90466301 o-ring
2
25 N 01191410 end cap
also use:
D 000 600 A2
24

2
26 N 10667801 cylinder pin
6X16 2
27 N 0138326 seal ring
18X22 1
28 N 0138494 seal ring
14X20 1
29 N 91196501 sealing plug
M18X1,50 1
31 N 10700201 round hd. screw
to use for:
059 103 153 CH
M6X22

22
32 N 10745101 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X20 4
33 N 10745301 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X30 18
35 D 176501A1 silicon sealant

adhesives and sealing compound
(between the sump top sectionand the sump bottom section)

(between the crankcaseand top section of oil sump)

(between the rear sealingflange and crankcase)
50ml
black
X
37 WHT004873 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M7X40 9
38 WHT004874 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M7X105X39 5
39 N 91054701 hex socket head locating bolt
M6X6X12 3
40 079907660A oil level sensor
1
41 N 10413405 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X25 3
43 059121155BK cover
1
44 N 10170303 round hd. screw
M6X10 1
45 059103332T balancer weight
front
1
46 N 90893202 fitted bolt, hexagon head
M10X20 1
47 059103323H end cap
1
48 N 10456004 hexagon socket head bolt,self-locking
M6X12 5
51 059103869D needle bearing -
25X33X20 1
52 059103869A needle bearing -
D=22 MM 1
53 057103139 dowel sleeve
4
54 06M115393D control valve
1
55 N 10196103 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 1
56 Переход к группе coolant regulator
see illustration, item:
121-005,6


57 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration, item:
121-005,8


58 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration, item:
121-005,7


59 079919523B temperature sensor
coolant temperature sender
also use:
WHT 002 287 B



1
60 N 10451408 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 1
61 D 176501A1 silicon sealant
50ml
black
1
62 059103826B adapter sleeve
1
63 N 90851401 o-ring
to use for:
059 103 826 B
14X1,78

1
(63) WHT002287B o-ring
to use for:
079 919 523 B
5,6X2

1
64 057906433B impulse sender
1
65 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 1
66 N 10156206 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X30 10
67 N 10124306 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X20 8
68 059109122T cover
also use:
D 176 501 A1
cylinders 1-3

1
X
(69) 059109122AA cover
also use:
D 176 501 A1
cylinders 4-6

1
X
70 059109092N seal
also use:
D 176 501 A1
to use for:
059 109 122 T
cylinders 1-3


1
X
71 059109091N seal
also use:
D 176 501 A1
to use for:
059 109 122 AA
cylinders 4-6


1
X
72 Переход к группе oil filter
see illustration:
115-056


75 Переход к группе pipe
see illustration, item:
131-040,30


76 Переход к группе seal ring
see illustration, item:
131-040,31


77 N 10451408 oval hexagon socket head bolt
1
78 059103565H cover
for starter
1
80 059121155BK cover
1
81 N 90783401 o-ring
13,1X1,6 1
82 059103708A cover
1
83 059103147S seal
1
84 N 91021502 round hd. screw
M8X25 3
84 N 01024232 hexagon bolt
M8X25 1