Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
coolant cooling system
engine
3.0ltr.
diesel eng.+
PR-T7V
1 059121071DE coolant connection
front
1
2 N 90275302 o-ring
32X3
green
1
3 N 10700201 round hd. screw
M6X22 1
4 Переход к группе coolant hose withquick release coupling

see illustration, item:
121-062,5



5 059121737AP regulating valve
1
6 N 10196103 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 3
7 059121057S coolant hose
1
8 059121131S coolant connection
1
9 N 10196103 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X18 2
10 Переход к группе coolant regulator
see illustration, item:
121-072,6


11 059121073AB coolant hose
1
12 Переход к группе oil cooler
see illustration, item:
115-056,6


13 059121064N coolant pipe
1
14 N 10170303 round hd. screw
M6X10 1
15 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 1
16 059121054R coolant hose
1
17 Переход к группе cooler for exhaustrecuperation

see illustration, item:
131-040,1



18 059121086BG coolant pipe
center
1
19 059121437G o-ring
10X1,8 2
20 059121043F seal
2
21 N 10124306 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X20 4
22 Переход к группе coolant hose
breather line
see illustration, item:
121-062,2



23 4G0122293CG quick acting coupling
end cap
1
24 059121070Q coolant pipe
1
25 N 90809102 o-ring
16X2 1
26 N 10335206 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 2
27 059121085L coolant pipe
feed
1
28 N 90809102 o-ring
16X2 1
29 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 1
30 N 10721401 oval hd. self-tapp fitt. screw
TP6X16 1
31 Переход к группе exhaust gas turbocharger
see illustration, item:
145-035,1


32 059121061T coolant hose
return
1
33 059121059P coolant hose
feed
1
34 059131694CF bracket
1
35 N 10721401 oval hd. self-tapp fitt. screw
TP6X16 1
36 059121597M coolant pipe
1
37 059121437E o-ring
6,75X1,78 1
38 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 1
39 Переход к группе injector for reductionagent

see illustration, item:
201-070,14



40 N 10716001 spring band clamp
12,5X8,4 X
41 N 90926401 spring band clamp
19X12 X
42 N 90686902 spring band clamp
23X12 X
43 N 90687001 spring band clamp
27X12 X