Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
high pressure pump
fuel rail
injector unit
2.0 ltr.
4-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
DETA,DETB,
DESA,DEUA,
DEUB
1 (04L130755D) high pressure pump
no longer available 1 DETA,DETB
1 04L130755E high pressure pump
1
3 04L130101 toothed belt pulley
1 DETA,DETB,
DFVA,DEUA,
DEUB
(3) 04L130101C toothed belt pulley
1 DESA
4 WHT002244 hexagon collar nut
M18X1,5 1
5 N 10714501 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X90X80 1
6 N 10665001 flat head multi-pointsocket bolt
M8X30 2
7 04L201360AF 1 set fuel pipes
D >> - 10.07.2017
1 DETA,DETB,
DEUA,DEUB
(7) 04L201360AK 1 set fuel pipes
D - 10.07.2017>>
1 DETA,DETB,
DEUA,DEUB
(7) 04L201360AG 1 set fuel pipes
1 DESA,DFVA
- 04B906054C pressure sensor
included in position:
7


1
8 04L130089G fuel rail
1
9 04L130764C pressure-relief valve
1
10 WHT004740A o-ring
20,2X2,5 1
11 04L906054 pressure sensor
M18X1,5 1
12 N 91128701 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X32 2
13 80A201214P 1 set fuel hoses
D >> - 04.07.2016
1
13 80A201214AB 1 set fuel hoses
also use:
80A 201 176
D - 04.07.2016>> - 02.01.2017
3 point
1
1
13 80A201214AD 1 set fuel hoses

D - 02.01.2017>>
3 point
1
1
- 80A201176 retaining ring
2
- 04L131211 clip
1
14 04L130277P injector unit
cylinder 1
1 DETA,DFVA,
DETB
(14) 04L130277AE injector unit
cylinder 2,3,4
3 DETA,DFVA,
DETB
(14) 04L130277AF injector unit
cylinder 1
1 DESA
(14) 04L130277AB injector unit
cylinder 2,3,4
3 DESA
(14) 04L130277N injector unit
cylinder 1
3 DEUA,DEUB
(14) 04L130277AC injector unit
cylinder 2,3,4
3 DEUA,DEUB
15 WHT000884 o-ring
16,2X1,5 4
16 059130519 seal ring
4
17 04L130216 clamping piece
2
18 WHT005478 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M6X105 2
19 04L130235K return line
1
20 WHT006497 o-ring
3,52X1,40 4
21 04L130321 pressure pipe
1
22 03L130301AR pressure pipe
also use:
03L 130 118
cylinder 1

1
1
23 03L130301BF pressure pipe
also use:
03L 130 118
cylinder 2

1
1
24 03L130301BG pressure pipe
also use:
03L 130 118
cylinder 3

1
1
25 03L130301BA pressure pipe
also use:
03L 130 118
cylinder 4

1
1
26 03L130118 vibration damper
1
27 N 91171101 clamp
1-6X15 1
28 N 10335206 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 1
29 04L130380J protective strip
1
30 4B0422379 spring band clamp
16X12 1
31 Переход к группе bracket for alternator andrefrigerant compressor

see illustration, item:
903-040,1



32 Переход к группе fuel line
see illustration:
201-060


43 4B0422379 spring band clamp
1