Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
1 Переход к группе coil spring
see illustration:
411-020


2 80A412377 mounting
upper
2 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF
(2) 80A412377A mounting
upper
2 PR-1BL,1BQ
3 4M0411189 spring support
2
4 8K0412131E rubber stop forshock absorber
81MM 2 PR-1BQ,2MF
(4) 4G0412131 rubber stop forshock absorber
90MM 2 PR-1BA,1BV
(4) 8R0412131D rubber stop forshock absorber
96MM 2 PR-1BL
5 8W0412137 protective sleeve
front
2
6 8K0412127 protective cap
2
7 80A412109 underlay
lower
2
8 4M0412103A spring disc
lower
2
10 N 10402904 hexagon nut
M12X1,5 2 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF
(10) N 10335304 hexagon nut
M14X1,5 2 PR-1BL,1BQ
11 4M0412375A cover cap
2 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF
12 8W0412375D cover cap
2 PR-1BL,1BQ
13 4M0412376A cap
2 PR-1BL,1BQ,
14 4M0973702 flat connector housing
2 pin
black
angled
2 PR-1BL,1BQ
16 Переход к группе gas shock absorber
see illustration, item:
411-040,1


PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF
(16) Переход к группе gas shock absorber
for vehicles with electron-ically controlled damping

see illustration, item:
411-040,2




PR-1BL,1BQ
17 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
18 N 10272202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X95 2
19 N 10788401 hexagon flange screw
M8X28 6
20 Переход к группе suspension forks
see illustration, item:
407-000,26


21 Переход к группе suspension strut dome
see illustration:
803-000