Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
air supply unit
air line
connecting parts for selflevelling
1 80A616005E air supply unit
1
4 80A698505 repair set
1
5 80A698649 repair set
rubber bush
1
6 80A698999 repair set
bracket for air supplyunit

contains additional positions:
30




1
7 80A698030 repair set
air filter
1
10 80A616703 repair set for airchannel

contains additional positions:
18
6MM
brown

1

2
11 N 91207001 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X45 2
12 N 90570805 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M6 2
17 4B0616751 connection piece
M8X1
4MM
X
18 7L0616758 connection piece
M10X1
6MM
X
20 80A616013 valve unit
contains additional positions:
17
18


1

1
21 N 10721401 oval hd. self-tapp fitt. screw
M6X16 2
22 80A616113A protective cap
solenoid valve block
1
23 N 90570805 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M6 5
25 80A616203B pressure accumulator
1
26 N 90921801 hexagon flange screw
M8X28 4
30 4M0907778 control unit for adaptivesuspension
1
31 4F0616241 connection piece
4MM X
33 7L0616829 push-on connector
6MM X
35 3D0971838A cable tie with holder for weld pin:
5X200MM
5MM

2
36 8K0971841 grommet
31/5,5 1
37 4F0971850A cable ties
hole/sheet metal thickness:
8,0/0,7-3MM
5,0X300

X
(37) 6H0957818 cable ties
hole/sheet metal thickness:
8MM
4,6X200

X
40 80A616010 silencer
1
41 N 90495301 hexagon nut
4.1 2
42 N 90686701 spring band clamp
14X12 2
43 6Q0971838C cable tie with holder for weld pin:
5X200MM
5MM

X
44 80A616091A intake hose
contains additional positions:
42
43


1
2
2
46 80A616105C guard plate
air supply unit
1
50 80A802397A support plate
air supply unit
1
54 4M0698141 repair set for airchannel
4X0,85 1
56 4M0698141A repair set for airchannel
6X1,5 1
(56) 4G0611853 distance piece
chafe guard
10,5X4,8X30 1