Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
front wishbone link
wheel bearing housing
anti-roll bar
1 80A407151A front wishbone link
left
1 PR-FM0
(1) 80A407151B front wishbone link
left
1 PR-FN0
(1) 80A407152A front wishbone link
right
1 PR-FM0
(1) 80A407152B front wishbone link
right
1 PR-FN0
2 4M0407182A bonded rubber bush
front, inner
2 PR-FM0
(2) 4M0407182B bonded rubber bush
front, inner
2 PR-FN0
3 80A407181 bonded rubber bush
front, outer
2
4 WHT007028 12-point head bolt
M12X1,5X100 2
5 WHT001987 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M12X1,5 4
6 WHT006151 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M14X1,5 4
7 80A407693D suspension guide
left front
1
(7) 80A407694D suspension guide
right front
1
8 80A407183 hydro-mounting
front
2
9 N 10731501 hex collared bolt
M12X1,5X118X90 2
10 4M0407505B guide
left front
upper
1
(10) 4M0407506B guide
right front
upper
1
11 4M0407509B guide
left rear
upper
1
(11) 4M0407510B guide
right rear
upper
1
12 4M0407515A bonded rubber bush
inner upper
4
13 N 91221601 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M10X85 4
15 WHT006542 hexagon flange screw
M10X130 2
16 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
19 80A407253C wheel bearing housing
left
1
(19) 80A407254C wheel bearing housing
right
1
20 80A407689B swivel joint
left a. right
2
21 N 10241507 hex collared bolt
M10X70 2
22 8W0407613 wheel hub
2
23 4M0498625C wheel bearing with assemblyparts

D >> - 09.10.2017
2
(23) 4M0498625F wheel bearing with assemblyparts

D - 19.10.2017>>
2
24 WHT006966 screw with int. serrations
M12X1,25X42 8
25 8E0407643A socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M16X1,5X72 2
26 4M0413037H suspension forks
left
1
(26) 4M0413038H suspension forks
right
1
27 N 10272202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X95 2
28 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 4
29 N 10784702 hexagon flange screw
M12X1.5X85 2
30 4M0411317 coupling rod
left a. right
2
31 WHT007061 12-point head bolt
M10X85 2
32 WHT006917 12-point head bolt
M10X62 2
33 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 4
34 WHT001987 hex. nut, self-locking withwasher
M12X1,5 2
35 80A411305C anti-roll bar
marked green
front
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF
(35) 80A411305C anti-roll bar
marked green
front
1 PR-2MB+0F3
(35) 80A411305C anti-roll bar
marked green
front
1 PR-1BK+F4S
(35) 80A411305B anti-roll bar
marked red
front
1 PR-1BK,1BL,
1BQ
(35) 80A411305B anti-roll bar
marked red
front
1 PR-2MB+1A2
(35) 80A411305B anti-roll bar
marked red
front
1 PR-1BK+F4T,
F6M,F4Q,F4X
36 4H0411336A clamp
securing element:
8MM
D >> - 28.09.2016

2
(36) 80A411336 clamp
securing element:
10MM
D - 28.09.2016>>

2
37 N 10609203 hexagon collar nut
D >> - 28.09.2016
M8 4
(37) N 91233201 hexagon collar nut (combi)
D - 28.09.2016>>
M10 4
39 80A941285B level sensor with poles
D >> - 11.09.2017
left front
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF+8G4+8IT+
8Q3
39 80A941285C level sensor with poles
D - 11.09.2017>>
left front
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
2MF+8G4+8IT+
8Q3
(39) 80A941285B level sensor with poles
D >> - 11.09.2017
left front
1 PR-1BK,1BL,
1BQ,2MB
(39) 80A941285C level sensor with poles
D - 11.09.2017>>
left front
1 PR-1BK,1BL,
1BQ,2MB
(39) 80A941286B level sensor with poles
D >> - 11.09.2017
right front
1 PR-1BK,1BL,
1BQ,2MB
(39) 80A941286C level sensor with poles
D - 11.09.2017>>
right front
1 PR-1BK,1BL,
1BQ,2MB
40 N 10653301 hex collared bolt
M6X20 2
41 N 01508210 hexagon collar nut
M6 2
50 Переход к группе shock absorbers
see illustration:
411-040


(50) Переход к группе suspension
individual parts
see illustration:
411-000



51 Переход к группе suspension strut dome
see illustration:
803-000