Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
for special armoured vehicle
quattro+
PR-F4S
1 80A505235AA support frame
1
6 N 91114701 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
M12X1,5X110 2
8 N 91228001 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M14X1,5X145-
S22
front
2
9 N 91227901 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M12X1,5X155
X100 - S22
rear
2
12 Переход к группе bonded rubber bush
see illustration:
500-010


13 N 10771601 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X120X90 1
14 N 10340203 hex. nut with washer
M10 1
15 4N0599273A bonded rubber bush
1
16 N 91157401 hexagon collar nut
M8 1
(19) N 10773701 hexagon flange screw
M10X105 1
20 WHT008073 speed nut
M10X34,5X24,5 1