Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gas strut
gas shock absorber
anti-roll bar
PR-2MB
1 80A616001G gas strut
left
1
(1) 80A616002G gas strut
right
1
2 Переход к группе air line
see illustration, item:
616-030,30


5 80A616025N gas shock absorber,electronically controlled

D >> - 13.02.2017
2
(5) 80A616025T gas shock absorber,electronically controlled

D - 13.02.2017>>
2
6 4M0512137D protective sleeve
2
7 80A512131C stop buffer
2
8 N 91222501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X40 4
9 80A513353A shock absorber bearing
upper
2
10 N 10402904 hexagon nut
M12X1,5 2
11 8W0512135E protective cap
2
15 357972740D single wiring seal

for wire cross section:
0,5-1,0
3,9X7,8
grey

2
16 000979132E 1 set single wires each with2 contacts,in bag of 5order qty. 5
X
17 1J0906102 grommet
8,2X40 2
18 1J0973802 flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism
2 pin
black
2
20 N 91236401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X100X
S22
2
21 N 10106403 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
25 N 10810701 screw with int. serrations
M8X25 4
27 8W0505465B coupling rod
rear
2
28 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
29 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
31 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
32 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
35 Переход к группе level sensor with poles
see illustration:
941-025