Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
fuel tank with attachments
quattro+
petr. engine
1 80A201060AA fuel tank
D >> - 10.07.2017
1
(1) 80A201060AK fuel tank
D - 10.07.2017>>
1
(1) 80A201060AC fuel tank
D >> - 10.07.2017
1
(1) 80A201060AM fuel tank
D - 10.07.2017>>
1
2 80A201220B fuel line
use if required:
8E0 130 722 D
feed

1 PR-2G1,2G7
(2) 80A201220 fuel line
use if required:
8E0 130 722 D
feed

1 PR-2G4
- 8E0130722D toothed lock washer
ZC10X20X20 1
5 80A919087A fuel delivery module
also use:
8R0 201 263 A


1
1
PR-9M0
(5) 80A919087A fuel delivery module
1 PR-9M9
6 80A919047A sender forfuel gauge

D >> - 10.07.2017
right
1
(6) 80A919047H sender forfuel gauge

to use for:
80A 919 047 A
D >> - 10.07.2017
right

1
(6) 80A919047D sender forfuel gauge

D - 10.07.2017>>
right
1
8 80A906093 control unit for fuelpump
1 4-cylinder
(8) 80A906093A control unit for fuelpump
1 6-cylinder
9 1K0919133D seal ring
1 PR-2G1,2G7
(9) 1J0919133B seal ring
1 PR-2G4
10 1K0201375 union nut
bayonet catch
1
11 8R0201263A cap closure
1 PR-9M0
12 80A201308 heat shield
1
13 N 91068501 panel nut
M5 4
14 4G0201550L cap with retaining strap forfuel tank

D >> - 31.10.2016
1 PR-2G1,2G7
(14) 4G0201550L cap with retaining strap forfuel tank

D - 31.10.2016>>
1 PR-0K0,0K4+
2G1,2G7
(14) 4G0201550M cap with retaining strap forfuel tank

D >> - 31.10.2016
1 PR-2G4
(14) 8W0201550D cap with retaining strap forfuel tank

D - 31.10.2016>>
1 PR-2G4,0K0,
0K4
15 80A201653B tensioning strap
right
1
16 80A201653A tensioning strap
center
1
17 80A201653 tensioning strap
left
1
18 N 91165402 int. serration flange screw(combi-instrument)
M8X45 7
19 8K0201840B rubber bush
front
1
20 8K0201693B bush
front
1
21 8K0201840D rubber bush
right
1
22 8K0201693D bush
right
1
23 N 91214901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 17.04.2017
M6X20-S1 MATS 2 PR-2G1,2G7
23 N 91257901 hexagon bolt withinner hex round head (combi)

D - 17.04.2017>>
M6X20-S1 1 PR-2G1,2G7
(23) N 90693804 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M6X25 2 PR-2G4
24 80A261238 fuel line
1 PR-9M9
25 80A971767C adapter cable loom
1 PR-9M9
26 8K0201274B damping
6
27 Переход к группе fuel metering pump
see illustration, item:
261-030,2


1 PR-9M9
28 80A261191A fuel line
1 PR-9M9
29 80A201449C clip
1
32 80A201974 protective plate
1 PR-2G4
33 4G0973813C flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism

coupling element
wiring harness for interior
6 pin
green
1 PR-9M9
34 4F0973702 flat contact housing withcontact locking mechanism

connection piece
fuel metering pump
2 pin
black
1 PR-9M9
35 8R0201365 underlay
2
36 N 10180701 clamp
5X9,5 1 PR-9M9
37 1J0201250 clip
1
38 3C0201131 pipe union
1
control unit for fuel tank leak diagnosis
40 8K0906651C control unit for fuel tankleak diagnosis
1
41 N 90947201 hexagon nut
M5 2
42 80A971745A adapter cable loom
control unit for fuel tankleak diagnosis
1
43 4G0973813C flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism

coupling element
wiring harness for interior
6 pin
green
1
44 4F0973705 flat contact housing withcontact locking mechanism

connection piece
control unit for fuel tankleak diagnosis
5 pin
black
1