Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
1 (06L145722F) exhaust gas turbocharger
D >> - 03.10.2016
no longer available 1 DAXB
(1) (06L145722E) exhaust gas turbocharger
D >> - 03.10.2016
no longer available 1 DAYB
(1) (06L145722G) exhaust gas turbocharger
D - 03.10.2016>> - 30.10.2017
no longer available 1 DAYB,DAXB,
DAXC,DJYA,
(1) (06L145722G) exhaust gas turbocharger
D - 30.10.2017>>
no longer available 1 DAYB,DAXB,
DAXC,DJYA,
1 06L145722G exhaust gas turbocharger
D >> - 30.10.2017
1
(1) 06L145722S exhaust gas turbocharger
D - 30.10.2017>>
1
2 06H145710C cut-off valve
1
3 N 10546404 oval socket head boltwith hex drive
M6X16 3
4 06L145778M oil pipe
feed
1
- 06L133833AB heat insulation
D >> - 19.06.2017
3 protrusions
1
- 06L133833AF heat insulation
D - 19.06.2017>>
2 protrusions
1
5 N 90067202 o-ring
9,5X2,5 2
6 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 2
7 06L145735H oil return line
1
8 WHT006113 o-ring
15X1,8 1
9 WHT006112 o-ring
16,75X1,65 1
10 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 1
11 N 10610902 hexagon socket headbolt
M8X12 1
12 Переход к группе coolant pipe
see illustration:
121-030
feed

13 Переход к группе coolant pipe
see illustration:
121-030
return

15 N 10730201 threaded pin
M10X32 4
16 WHT007210 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 4
17 06L129598C cover plate
right
1
18 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 2
19 06L145536E support
1
20 WHT008385 hex collared bolt
M8X30 1
21 N 90643907 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X25 1
22 06L129597B cover plate
1
23 N 10619201 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X15 4
24 G 052112A3 hot-bolt-paste
170G 1