Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
auxiliary heater for coolant circuit
1 4M0265105D heater unit
1 PR-1A2
(1) 4M0265105E heater unit
1 PR-0F3
2 80A265335A bracket
1
3 06H121601P additional coolant pump
1
4 4M0261225A front silencer
additionally to be used items:
32


1
5 80A265336A bracket
1
7 80A265055F coolant hose
1
8 8W0820199 cable ties
1
11 3D0971830F bracket for connector housing
flat connector housing
2
12 4G0129234 rubber bush
3
13 WHT002306 self-tapping screw
3,5X12 3
14 4M0129669 grommet
3
15 4F0422379A clamp
27X12 2
16 N 10609201 hexagon collar nut
M8 4
17 80A298193 repair set
1
23 1J0973833 flat contact housing
6 pin
1
24 3B0973852A flat connector housing withcontact locking mechanism
2 pin
dark brown
1
25 4H0973703 flat contact housing withcontact locking mechanism
3 pin
black
1
26 N 90357101 cable ties
5X171,5 2
27 N 01021226 hexagon bolt
M6X12 2
28 WHT001692 semi round bolt (combi) withhexagon socket head
M6X16 2
29 N 10607601 hexagon socket oval head bolt(combi)
M6X25 3
30 N 90561801 clamp
16-28X9X0,5 1
31 6K0129734 bush
3
32 95B265587 protective cap
1
33 N 91199801 blind rivet stud
M8X19,2 4
35 80A261125A exhaust system
1
36 4M0261345 grommet
1
37 N 91151302 hexagon socket headbolt (combi)
M6X40-S23 1
38 N 90688703 speed nut
M6X24X16 1
39 4H0129669J grommet
1
40 4H0129381 bush
1
41 Переход к группе clamp
see illustration, item:
261-030,16


42 Переход к группе fuel hose
see illustration, item:
261-030,12