Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear housing
6-speed manual transmission
0CX
gearbox code:
RPR
quattro+

3 WHT007649 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
1
4 02M301115B bungs
1
5 0B1311965E grooved ball bearing
35X70X17 1
6 0B1311321L securing ring
31,5X3,5 1
(6) 0B1311321M securing ring
31,5X3,47 1
(6) 0B1311321N securing ring
31,5X3,44 1
7 0CS311187A securing ring
78X3 1
8 0CS311113A radial shaft seal
34.9X50X8 1
9 0CS311966C grooved ball bearing
37X75X19 1
10 0CS311187 securing ring
83X3 1
11 0CS311429 roller sleeve
1
12 0CV311344 securing ring
62,7X1,9 1
13 0CS311539C sleeve
1
14 WHT007671A socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
1
15 0CS311733B grooved ball bearing
29,5X75X17 1
16 0CS311373 roller sleeve
pinion gear
42X55X16,5 1
17 0DJ301279B oil drip tray
1
18 0CS311572 ball sleeve
3
19 0CJ409400A radial shaft seal
rear
1
20 WHT005804 sealing plug
M22X1,5 2
21 N 91219701 securing ring
55X2 1
22 Переход к группе release bearing
see illustration, item:
141-020,5


23 01E311572 ball sleeve
16X24X25,5 1
24 01M323255 o-ring
30X2,5 1
25 0B4301459B bearing bush
1
26 0CS301457A shaft oil seal
16X24X6 1
27 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 2
28 WHT002593 o-ring
1
29 0CS301230B switch unit
1
30 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 4
31 02H409275A sleeve
12X30 1
32 014301485 cap for venting the gearbox
1
33 0B3927753A sensor for gear detection
contains additional positions:
35


1
34 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 1
35 WHT008644 o-ring
17,1X2 2
37 N 10623801 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M8X55 2
38 WHT002459 hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 X
39 0CS301473 sleeve
12X20 2
40 WHT001959A hexagon socket head bolt
M8X30 3
41 0B1301242K locking sleeve
3
42 0B1301242J locking sleeve
1
43 0DJ311485B bearing plate
1
44 N 10689303 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X25 2
46 0DJ315105D oil pump
1
47 0CS398001 gasket set for oil pump
1
48 WHT002459B hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 5
49 0DJ301513 injection tube
gear set
1
50 0DJ301519A oil filter
1
51 0DJ301296 injection tube
pinion gear set
1
52 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 1
53 G 052128A1 sealing grease for radialshaft oil seal
50G X
54 AMV18800102 sealing compound paste
100G X