Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
mechatronic with software
oil sump
for 7-speed dual clutch gearbox
'ULTRA
QUATTRO'
RFV,RFX,SJF,
SJP,SUX,SUW
2 f 80A927155 control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox
1 RFV,SJF+PR-
7GH,7MM,7MW
(2) f 80A927155AG control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox
1 SUW+PR-7GH,
7MM,7MW
(2) f 80A927155R control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox
1 SJF+PR-7MV
(2) f 80A927155N control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D >> - 29.05.2017
1 RFX,SJP+PR-
D95
(2) f 80A927155AL control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D - 29.05.2017>>
1 SUX+PR-TD1+
D95
(2) f 80A927155B control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D >> - 17.07.2017
1 RFX,SJP+PR-
DE5+7MJ,7MM,
7MW
(2) f 80A927155BA control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D - 17.07.2017>>
1 SUX+PR-TD1+
DE5
(2) f 80A927155M control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox
1 RFX,SJP+PR-
DE5+7MU
(2) f 80A927155A control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D >> - 29.05.2017
1 RFX,SJP+PR-
TX6
(2) f 80A927155AJ control unit for 7-speedautomatic gearbox

D - 29.05.2017>>
1 SUX+PR-TX6
3 0CK325031AM valve body
D >> - 12.06.2017
1 RFV,RFX,SJF,
SJP
(3) 0CK325031AP valve body
D - 12.06.2017>>
1 SUX,SUW
4 0CK927523 seal
1
5 N 91127901 hexalobular flange screw
M6X25 3
6 0CK321371 gasket for oil sump
1
7 0CK321359K transmission oil sump
1
8 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 25
9 0CK321439 sealing plug
D >> - 28.08.2017
1
(9) 0CK321439A sealing plug
D - 28.08.2017>>
1
11 0CK321281K oil pump
1
12 N 91173601 hexalobular flange screw
M6X22 4
13 0CK325107F pipe
1
14 0CK927432A cover for parking brake
D >> - 05.02.2018
1
15 N 10710402 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M8X22 4
(15) N 91126101 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X14 1
16 0CK321171H lever for cable
1
17 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 2
18 0CK927753G sensor for drive position
D >> - 28.08.2017
1
(18) 0CK927753H sensor for drive position
D - 28.08.2017>>
1
19 0CK927347 bracket
1
20 0CK927263K pressure sensor
also use:
0CK 927 367 B
D >> - 28.08.2017

2
1
(20) 0CK927263M pressure sensor
also use:
0CK 927 367 B
D - 28.08.2017>>

2
1
21 N 10787601 hexagon socket flathead bolt
AM6X42 5
22 WHT006225 o-ring
8X3 2
23 0CK927367B cable guide
1
24 0CK301131B seal
1
25 0CK321199 shaft oil seal
22X5,5 1
26 0CK325443 seal
additionally to be used items:
27,28


1
27 0CK325444 seal
additionally to be used items:
26,28


1
28 0CK325445 seal
additionally to be used items:
26,27


1
29 0CK325446 seal
1
30 0CK325083 pipe
1
33 0CK927413E contact element
1
34 N 10745001 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X55
right
1
35 WHT005623A sealing plug
M22X1,5X11 1
36 0CK321439 sealing plug
D >> - 28.08.2017
1
(36) 0CK321439A sealing plug
D - 28.08.2017>>
1
37 0CK301191A seal
1
38 0CK325583H engine
1
39 N 10788001 hexagon socket headbolt
M5X22 4
40 WHT006226 o-ring
58X4-N 1
41 N 10739401 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
M6X90X70 7
42 N 91127901 hexalobular flange screw
M6X25 4
43 N 10801101 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M5X16 3
44 0CK927388 cover
1
45 0CK325449 seal
included in position:
46


1
47 0CK325450A seal
included in position:
46


1
49 0CK325497F hydraulics control unit
1
50 N 10765401 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X35
left
1
51 Переход к группе four-wheel coupling
see illustration, item:
409-090,1