Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
gear selector
pressure accumulator
for 7-speed dual clutch gearbox
'ULTRA
QUATTRO'
RFV,RFX,SJF,
SJP,SUX,SUW
3 0CK325110N gear selector
1
4 0CK325585D pressure accumulator
1
5 WHT006777 o-ring
14X2 2
6 0CK301378A oiling tray
1
7 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 6
8 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 2
9 WHT006171 hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 6
10 0CK301153 dowel sleeve
5
11 WHT002459 hexagon socket head bolt
M8X40 20
12 0CK311733J grooved ball bearing
LAGER E 1
13 0CK301257A end cap
1
14 0CK301463A gasket for housing
1
16 WHT006187 securing ring
2,24 1
(16) WHT006187A securing ring
2,28 1
(16) WHT006187B securing ring
2,32 1
(16) WHT006187C securing ring
2,36 1
(16) WHT006187D securing ring
2,40 1
(16) WHT006187E securing ring
2,44 1
(16) WHT006187F securing ring
2,48 1
(16) WHT006187G securing ring
2,52 1
(16) WHT006187H securing ring
2,56 1
(16) WHT006187J securing ring
2,60 1
(16) WHT006187K securing ring
2,64 1
(16) WHT006187L securing ring
2,68 1
17 N 91214701 securing ring
88X2,5
LAGER E
1
18 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 2
19 N 91043601 hex socket head bolt (combi)
M6X30 1
21 0CK301134 oil guide plate
1
23 0CK325319A pipe
1
24 N 91173601 hexalobular flange screw
M6X22 1
25 0CJ409400A radial shaft seal
D=60MM 1
26 N 91231901 securing ring
66X1,5 1
27 0CL311431B inner ring
1
28 0CL311439A roller bearing
1
29 WHT007666A securing ring
44,5X1,89 1