Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
support frame
transmission securing parts
8-speed automatic gearbox
PR-G1G
1 80A399262AT cross member
D >> - 10.07.2017
1
(1) 80A399262AP cross member
D - 10.07.2017>>
1
2 8W0399156AR gearbox mounting
1
3 8W0399118D gearbox support
1
4 8W0399292 stop
1
5 N 10724701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X60 2
6 N 91157401 hexagon collar nut
M8 5
7 N 10720402 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X40 4
8 N 91209701 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X40 4
10 80B399347J assembly carrier
D >> - 10.07.2017
lhd
1
(10) 80B399347L assembly carrier
D - 10.07.2017>>
lhd
1
(10) 80C399347J assembly carrier
D >> - 10.07.2017
rhd
1
(10) 80C399347L assembly carrier
D - 10.07.2017>>
rhd
1
12 N 91247202 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X80
rear
4
(12) N 91143301 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M12X95
front
4
(13) 8W0301566A clip
D >> - 23.01.2017
right
1
15 WHT007477 screw with int. serrations
D >> - 23.01.2017
M10X35 2
(15) WHT008449 screw with int. serrations
D - 23.01.2017>>
M10X30 2
17 8W0399299A guard plate
D >> - 08.05.2017
left
1
(17) 8W0399299F guard plate
D - 08.05.2017>>
left
1
18 8W0399300E guard plate
D >> - 08.05.2017
right
1
(18) 8W0399300F guard plate
D - 08.05.2017>>
right
1
19 N 90456002 hexagon collar nut
M6 4
21 80A399296K console
contains additional positions:
30
D >> - 20.11.2017
right
1
2
(21) 80A399296R console
contains additional positions:
30
D - 20.11.2017>>
right
1
2
22 80A399295K console
contains additional positions:
30
D >> - 20.11.2017
left
1
2
(22) 80A399295R console
contains additional positions:
30
D - 20.11.2017>>
left
1
2
21 80A399296K console
right
1
22 80A399295K console
left
1
23 N 91253501 hexagon flange screw
M8X32 4
25 WHT005372 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M12X1,50X51 4
26 N 10653301 hex collared bolt
M6X20 2
30 N 91229701 threaded pin
M10AX30 4
33 80A399461B closing element
D - 10.07.2017>>
1
34 80A821213 speed nut
M10X27X35 2
35 N 91265201 hexagon bolt with washer
M8X18 1
(35) N 91265101 hexagon bolt with washer
M12X1,5-S20 2
(35) N 91066101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X35 2