Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
wishbone
wheel bearing housing


D >> - 06.03.2017
quattro
1 80A505311A wishbone
lower
2
3 WHT007092 eccentric bolt
M14X1,5X92 2
4 WHT007043 eccentric washer
D >> - 26.09.2016
2
(4) WHT007043A eccentric washer
D - 26.09.2016>>
2
5 WHT007610 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M14X1,5 2
6 N 91236301 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X100-
S22
2
7 WHT007610 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M14X1,5 2
8 4M0505323G wishbone
upper front
2
9 N 91237101 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M12X1,5X85-
S22
2
10 N 10106403 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
11 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
14 80A505291 wishbone
left front
1
(14) 80A505292 wishbone
right front
1
15 WHT007096 12 point socket (combi.)
M12X1,5X85 2
16 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
16A WHT007725 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M10 4
17 80A505397A wishbone
(steel version)
left rear
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
1BL,1BQ,2MF
(17) 80A505398A wishbone
(steel version)
right rear
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
1BL,1BQ,2MF
(17) 4M0505397L wishbone
aluminium
left rear
1 PR-1BK,2MB
(17) 4M0505398L wishbone
aluminium
left rear
1 PR-1BK,2MB
18 N 91229001 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head (kombi)
M12X1,5X85-
S31-N
2
18A WHT007726 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M12 2
19 WHT006496 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M14X1,5X100 2
22 80A501529A track rod
(steel version)
left rear
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
1BL,1BQ,2MF
(22) 80A501530A track rod
(steel version)
right rear
1 PR-1BA,1BV,
1BL,1BQ,2MF
(22) 4M0501529L track rod
aluminium
left a. right
rear
2 PR-1BK,2MB
23 WHT006496 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M14X1,5X100 2
24 WHT007090 eccentric bolt
M12X1,5X96 2
25 WHT007041 eccentric washer
M12X4X35 2
26 WHT007828 hexagon flange nut,self-locking
M12X1,5 2
29 WHT006966 screw with int. serrations
M12X1,25X42 8
33 8E0407643A socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M16X1,5X72 2
34 8W0407607A wheelhub with bearing
also use:
WHT 006 966
8E0 407 643 A


2
4
1
35 4M0498625C wheel bearing with assemblyparts
2
36 80A505431F wheel bearing housing
D >> - 28.11.2016
left
1
(36) 80A505431G wheel bearing housing
D - 28.11.2016>>
left
1
(36) 80A505432F wheel bearing housing
D >> - 28.11.2016
right
1
(36) 80A505432G wheel bearing housing
D - 28.11.2016>>
right
1
40 Переход к группе speed sensor
see illustration:
927-000


41 80A505415C stone chip guard
left
1
(41) 80A505416C stone chip guard
right
1
42 80A512182 retaining pin
4