Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
coil spring
shock absorbers
anti-roll bar
PR-1BA
1 80A511115AF coil spring
2 PR-0YC
(1) 80A511115AG coil spring
2 PR-0YD
(1) 80A511115AH coil spring
2 PR-0YE
(1) 80A511115AJ coil spring
2 PR-0YF
(1) 80A511115AK coil spring
2 PR-0YG
(1) 80A511115AL coil spring
2 PR-0YH
(1) 80A511115AM coil spring
2 PR-0YJ
(1) 80A511115AN coil spring
2 PR-0YK
(1) 80A511115AP coil spring
2 PR-0YL
(1) 80A511115AQ coil spring
2 PR-0YM
(1) 80A511115AR coil spring
2 PR-0YN
2 80A512297 spring support
D >> - 05.06.2017
lower
2
(2) 80A512297A spring support
D - 05.06.2017>>
lower
2
3 80A512149 spring support
upper
2
5 80A513035L gas shock absorber
2
6 4M0512137B protective sleeve
2
7 80A512131E helper spring
2
9 80A513353 shock absorber bearing
upper
2
10 N 10286110 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
11 8W0512135 protective cap
2
12 N 91222501 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X40 4
13 N 91236401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M12X1,5X100X
S22
2
14 N 10106403 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
16 80A511305AB anti-roll bar
marked with:
orange
24,3 MM

1
17 N 10810701 screw with int. serrations
M8X25 4
18 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
19 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
20 8W0505465B coupling rod
rear
2
21 N 91228901 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X70-S1 2
22 N 10272302 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2