Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe with catalyst and particulate filter
3.0ltr.
6-cylinder+
diesel eng.+
CGQB,CVUB,
CVUC,DEHA
1 8R0254200CX catalytic converter
D >> - 30.03.2015
1
(1) 8R0254200CX catalytic converter
D - 30.03.2015>> - 01.06.2015
1 PR-7MJ
(1) 8R0254200EX catalytic converter
1 PR-7CF,7MM
2 4G0254300M exhaust pipe with corrugatedpipe

D >> - 30.03.2015
1
(2) 4G0254300M exhaust pipe with corrugatedpipe

D - 30.03.2015>> - 01.06.2015
1 PR-7MJ
(2) 8R0253300B exhaust pipe with corrugatedpipe
1 PR-7CF,7MM
3 4G0254800CX diesel particulatefilter

D >> - 01.06.2015
1 PR-7MG,7MJ
(3) 4G0254800DX diesel particulatefilter
1 PR-7CF,7MM
4 4G0253115B seal
1
5 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 5
6 4G0253115C seal
1
7 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 4
8 4G0253115C seal
1
9 N 91130802 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 4
10 Переход к группе nox-sensor foremissions control

see illustration:
906-005



PR-7CF,7MM
11 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration:
906-005


12 Переход к группе repair set for lambda probe
see illustration:
906-005


14 4G0131205A connecting pipe
1
15 4G0131850M hose
D >> - 25.05.2015
1
(15) 4G0131850AK hose
D - 25.05.2015>>
1
16 3C0131483A spring band clamp
B13,5X12 2
17 N 0180466 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5

shorten to:
60MM
D >> - 25.05.2015
5X2,5

*
(17) N 10303504 hose in coils of 5morder unit 5

shorten to:
60MM
D - 25.05.2015>>
7,3X3,5

*
18 Переход к группе pressure difference sender
see illustration:
906-005


19 Переход к группе bracket for diff. pressuresensor

see illustration:
906-005



20 4B0253205C spacer sleeve
1
21 4G0253295 strap
1
22 893253353 pressure spring
1
23 N 01167026 washer
8,4X24X2 1
24 N 0403016 hexagon bolt
M8X48 1
25 N 01024426 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1
26 4B0253205D spacer pipe
1
27 4A0253149B rubber bush
1
28 N 10049308 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X20 2
29 4G0253376A console
1
30 N 02300313 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 1
31 3C0253725 clamp
1 PR-7CF,7MM
32 Переход к группе injector for reductionagent

see illustration:
201-015



PR-7CF,7MM
33 3C0253115A seal
1 PR-7CF,7MM
34 4H0253099A retainer for exhaust pipe
1
35 4H0821213 speed nut
M8X27X18 2
36 N 10736701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X20 2