Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
1 04L121065AK coolant pipe
1
2 04L121119C o-ring
16,5X2 1
3 N 10285505 socket head bolt withinner hex round head
M6X12 1
4 N 10717001 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X18 1
5 04L121065AN coolant hose
1
6 5Q0965561B additional coolant pump
1
7 5N0198093 1 set attachment parts
1
8 04L121093 bracket for additional coolantpump
1
9 N 10767301 double stud with hexagon drive
M8X25/M6X16 1
10 N 01508210 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
11 N 91073701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X25 1
12 04L122157BA coolant pipe withcoolant hose
rear
1
13 04L121157 coolant hose
right
1
14 04L121157A coolant hose
left
1
15 04L121093Q clip
1
16 8A0971848C terminal
1
17 N 10406504 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X12 2
18 N 90551603 double stud with hexagon drive
M6X16/M6X10 1
19 N 01508210 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
20 04L122157BC coolant pipe withcoolant hose
feed/return
1
21 04L121290A seal
1
22 04L122157H coolant hose
1
23 04L122157J coolant hose
1
24 N 90592705 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X16 2
25 04L122157BE coolant hose
1
26 04L122157BF coolant pipe withcoolant hose

D >> - 17.10.2016
1
(26) 04L122157CE coolant pipe withcoolant hose

D - 17.10.2016>>
1
27 04L121157C coolant hose
1
28 04L121093Q clip
1
29 1H0971842D cable holder
1
30 N 10406504 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X12 1
31 N 90319404 hex collared bolt
M6X12 1
32 8R0121081CF breather line
also use:
04L 121 131 Q
D >> - 02.02.2015
rear
1
1
(32) 8R0121081CG breather line
also use:
04L 121 131 AD
D - 02.02.2015>> - 16.11.2015
rear
1
1
(32) 8R0121081CH breather line
D - 16.11.2015>>
also use:
04L 121 131 AD
use if required:
4G0 122 293 CG
rear



1

1
1
- 4G0122293CG quick acting coupling
end cap
to be used for item:
26
D - 16.11.2015>>


1
33 2H0133687 bracket
1
50 Переход к группе reservoir
see illustration:
121-070


51 Переход к группе coolant hose
see illustration:
819-065


PR-9M0
(51) Переход к группе coolant hose
see illustration:
261-028


PR-9M9
52 Переход к группе coolant hose
see illustration:
819-065


PR-9M0
(52) Переход к группе coolant hose
see illustration:
261-028


PR-9M9
53 Переход к группе cooler for exhaust gasrecuperation with control flap

see illustration:
131-010



54 Переход к группе coolant connection
see illustration:
121-000


55 Переход к группе coolant pipe withcoolant hose

see illustration:
121-026



60 N 90770201 spring band clamp
17X12 X
61 N 90926401 spring band clamp
19X12 X
62 N 90686901 spring band clamp
23X12 X
63 N 90687001 spring band clamp
27X12 X
64 N 90687101 spring band clamp
32X12 X
65 N 90686901 spring band clamp
23X12 X
66 N 90770201 spring band clamp
17X12 X
67 N 90686901 spring band clamp
23X12 X