Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
a/c condenser
refrigerant circuit
PR-KK1
1 5Q0816411AR a/c condenser withfluid reservoir
KEIHIN 1
(1) 5Q0816411BC a/c condenser withfluid reservoir
DENSO 1
2 5Q0298403A dryer insert withattachment parts
KEIHIN 1
4 5Q0820743K refrigerant line
(a/c compressor > cut-off point)
1
(4) 5Q0820743M refrigerant line
(expansion valve > a/c compressor)
1
(4) 5Q0820743N refrigerant line
(expansion valve > a/c compressor)
1
5 5Q0816721AA refrigerant line
(a/c compressor > a/c condenser)
1
(5) 5Q0816721AC refrigerant line
(a/c compressor > a/c condenser)
1
(5) 5Q0816721D refrigerant line
(a/c compressor > a/c condenser)
1
(5) 5Q0816721S refrigerant line
(a/c compressor > a/c condenser)
1
6 5Q0820741B refrigerant line
1
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-TJ1+1D7+
8Z4,8Z5
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-TJ1+1M6,
8Z4,8Z5
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-TJ1+8Z6,
8Z9
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-TS1
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-DS9+8Z6,
8Z9
(6) 5Q0820741C refrigerant line
1 PR-TJ1+1D0+
8Z4,8Z5
7 5Q1816738C coolant pipe withinner heat exchanger

(cut-off point > expansion valve)
lhd
1
(7) 5Q2816738B coolant pipe withinner heat exchanger
1
8 N 01508210 hexagon collar nut
M6 1
9 5Q0820774 dual clip
1 PR-KH6,9AK
10 5Q0820769 bracket
1
11 3C0820231 protective cap
SAUGSEITE
1
12 8E0820855 valve insert
1
13 3C0820581 protective cap
1
14 8A0820855AA valve
high-pressure switch
safety switch
2
15 7H0820896 o-ring
lubricating varnish
7,6X1,8 1
16 4H0959126B pressure sender
for vehicles with air condit.
1
17 N 91096801 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X20 1
18 N 10414402 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X28 1
19 N 10347103 hexagon socket oval head bolt(combi)
M6X20 4
20 4D0260749B seal ring
7,6X2,5 X
21 3D0260749C seal ring
lubricating varnish
9,5X2,5 1
22 4E0260749A seal ring
11X2,5 1
23 8E0260749C seal ring
23,8X2,4 1
24 4E0260749B seal ring
13,7X2,5 1
25 5Q0820899 balance weight
1
26 WHT003121 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M6X20 1