Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
track rod
coupling rod
anti-roll bar
rear
1 1K0501529F track rod
F >> 1K-9-091 375*
left
;
12.04 - 11.08

1
(1) 1K0501529J track rod
F 1K-9-091 376>>*
left
;
12.08 - 10.10

1
(1) 1K0501530C track rod
F >> 1K-9-091 375*
right
;
12.04 - 11.08
1
(1) 1K0501529J track rod
F 1K-9-091 376>>*
right
;
12.08 - 10.10
1
3 WHT000226 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M10X55 2
4 N 10106402 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M12X1,5 2
5 N 10211201 hex collared bolt
F >> 1K-9-122 265*
M12X1,5X90;
12.04 - 01.09

2
(5) N 10211202 hex collared bolt
F 1K-9-122 266>>*
M12X1,5X90;
02.09 - 10.10

2
6 1K0505193 washer
2
(7) N 91047502 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X95 2
8 N 10401801 hexagon collar nut
M14X1,5 2
9 1K0505465K coupling rod
2
10 N 10286102 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
11 N 10286102 hexagon collar nutself-locking
M10 2
12 Переход к группе support frame
see illustration:
505-000


1
14 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration:
505-005


2
15 1K0511327BA rubber bush
(use in pairs only)
use if required:
1K0 511 439 E



2

2
PR-0BG
(15) 1K0511327AP rubber bush
2 PR-0BH
(15) 1K0511327AQ rubber bush
2 PR-0BJ
(15) 1K0511327AS rubber bush
for special armoured vehicle
2 PR-0BF
16 1K0511409BK anti-roll bar
18MM 1 PR-0BG
(16) 1K0511409BL anti-roll bar
19MM 1 PR-0BH
(16) 1K0511409BM anti-roll bar
20MM 1 PR-0BJ
(16) 1K0511409CB anti-roll bar
for special armoured vehicle
21,7X3 1 PR-0BF
17 1K0511439E clamp
2
18 N 10644701 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X30 4