Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
suspension
shock absorbers
rear
(1) 1K0511115BC coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark


white
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YA
1 1K0511115BC coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark


white
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YC
(1) 1K0511115BD coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
yellow
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YB
(1) 1K0511115BD coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YD
(1) 1K0511115BR coil spring

1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear

blue
yellow

2

PR-0YD
(1) 1K0511115BE coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


white
yellow
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YC
(1) 1K0511115BE coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


white
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YE
(1) 1K0511115BS coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear

blue
yellow
;
05.05 - 09.06

2

PR-0YC
(1) 1K0511115BS coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear

blue
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YE
(1) 1K0511115BQ coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
rear

blue
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YC
(1) 1K0511115BF coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks

white
yellow
2 PR-0YD+5C5
(1) 1K0511115BF coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks


white
yellow
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YD+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115BF coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks


white
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YF+1JA,
1JC
(1) 1K0511115CD coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

blue
green
2 PR-0YF+1JF
(1) 1K0511115BT coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
rear

blue
yellow
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YB,0YD
(1) 1K0511115BT coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
rear

blue
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YF+1JL
(1) 1K0511115BG coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
orange
2 PR-0YE+5C5
(1) 1K0511115BG coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
orange
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YE+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115BG coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
orange
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YG
(1) 1K0511115CA coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YE
(1) 1K0511115CA coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YG
(1) 1K0511115BH coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks

white
orange
2 PR-0YF+5C5
(1) 1K0511115BH coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


white
orange
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YF+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115BH coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


white
orange
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YH
(1) 1K0511115BM coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks


white
green
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YK
(1) 1K0511115DE coil spring
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark

white
orange
brown
2 PR-0YG+5C5
(1) 1K0511115DE coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark


white
orange
brown
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YG+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115DE coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark


white
orange
brown
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YJ
(1) 1K0511115DF coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear
white
green
brown
2 PR-0YH+5C5
(1) 1K0511115DF coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear

white
green
brown
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YH+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115DF coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
rear

white
green
brown
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YK
(1) 1K0511115BL coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark

white
green
brown
2 PR-0YJ+5C5
(1) 1K0511115BL coil spring
F >> 1K-7-133 612*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
green
brown
;
12.04 - 02.07

2

PR-0YJ+5C0,
5C1
(1) 1K0511115BN coil spring
F >> 1K-7-133 612*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark


white
brown
;
12.04 - 02.07

2

PR-0YL
(1) 1K0511115BP coil spring
F >> 1K-7-133 612*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks


white
brown
;
12.04 - 02.06

2

PR-0YM
(1) 1K0511115DG coil spring
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear
blue
orange
brown
2 PR-0YD
(1) 1K0511115DG coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
brown
;
06.05 - 09.06

2

PR-0YF
(1) 1K0511115DG coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
brown
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YH
(1) 1K0511115DH coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
brown
;
08.05 - 09.06

2

PR-0YG+1JC
(1) 1K0511115DH coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
brown
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YJ+1JC,
1JK
(1) 1K0511115DH coil spring

1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

blue
orange
brown

2

PR-0YE,0YJ+
1JF
(1) 1K0511115CH coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
for models withheavy duty suspension
rear

red
;
08.05 - 09.06

2

PR-0YA,0YB
(1) 1K0511115CJ coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark




red
yellow
;
08.05 - 09.06



2



PR-0YB,OYC
(1) 1K0511115CL coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks




red
yellow
;
08.05 - 09.06



2



PR-0YD
(1) 1K0511115CL coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks




red
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10



2



PR-0YE
(1) 1K0511115CK coil spring
F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear

red
yellow
;
12.04 - 09.06

2

PR-0YC
(1) 1K0511115CK coil spring
F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks
rear

red
yellow
;
10.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YD
(1) 1K0511115CM coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark




red
orange
;
08.05 - 09.06



2



PR-0YE
(1) 1K0511115CM coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F 1K-7-067 063>>*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark




red
orange
;
10.06 - 10.10



1



PR-0YF
(1) 1K0511115DJ coil spring
F >> 1K-7-091 954*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

red
orange
brown
;
03.05 - 11.06

2

PR-0YG
(1) 1K0511115DJ coil spring
F 1K-7-091 955>>*
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
1 paint mark
rear

red
orange
brown
;
12.06 - 10.10

2

PR-0YH
(1) 1K0511115CN coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F >> 1K-7-091 954*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks




red
orange
;
12.04 - 11.06



2



PR-0YF
(1) 1K0511115CN coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F 1K-7-091 955>>*
1 paint mark
2 paint marks




red
orange
;
12.06 - 10.10



2



PR-0YG
(1) 1K0511115DK coil spring
for models withheavy duty suspension

F >> 1K-7-067 062*
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
1 paint mark




red
green
brown
;
08.05 - 09.06



2



PR-0YH
(1) 3C0511115AH coil spring
1 paint mark
1 paint mark
3 paint marks
rear
white
lilac
orange
2 PR-0YL
individual parts
2 1K0511353P stop buffer
for sports suspension
133MM
oval
2
(2) 1K0511353M stop buffer
for sports suspension
133MM
round
2
(2) 1K0511353F stop buffer
F >> 1K-8-020 816*
118MM
oval
;
12.04 - 08.07

2
(2) 1K0511353N stop buffer
F 1K-8-020 817>>*
118MM
round
;
09.07 - 10.10

2
(2) 1T0511359 stop buffer
143MM 2 PR-1JT
3 1J0512135A protective cap
2
4 1K0512149B underlay
upper
2
5 1K0512297C spring support
F >> 1K-7-175 270*
lower
;
12.04 - 05.07

2
(5) 1K0512297D spring support
F 1K-7-175 271>>*
lower
;
06.07 - 10.10

2
6 Переход к группе wishbone
see illustration, item:
505-005,7
lower

7 1K0513029FT gas shock absorber
rear
2 PR-5C1,5C5
(7) JZW513025AB gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
2 PR-5C1,5C5
(7) 1K0513029HJ gas shock absorber
rear
2 PR-5C0
(7) JZW513025AB gas shock absorber eco
economy
2 PR-5C0
(7) 1K0513029HK gas shock absorber
F 1K-6-814 063>>*
rear
;
04.06 - 10.10

2

PR-1JC,1JL
(7) JZW513025AB gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
2 PR-1JC,1JL
(7) 1K0513029GL gas shock absorber
rear
2 PR-1JB
(7) JZW513025F gas shock absorber eco
economy
rear
2 PR-1JB
(7) 1K0513029HF gas shock absorber
rear
2 PR-1JF
(7) 1T0513029R gas shock absorber
rear
2 PR-1JT
(7) JZW513025N gas shock absorber eco
economy
(use in pairs only)
2 PR-1JT
8 N 91027401 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F >> 1K-7-299 000
M14X1,5X70
2
(8) (N 91027402) hexagon head bolt (combi)
F 1K-8-000 001>> 1K-8-058 143*
M14X1,5X70;
07.07 - 09.07;
no longer available

2
(8) WHT003467 hexagon head bolt (combi)
F 1K-8-000 001>>*
M14X1,5X70;
07.07 - 10.10

2
9 Переход к группе wheel bearing housing
see illustration, item:
505-005,16


10 1K0513167 thrust ring
to use for:
oval


2
11 1K0513353R shock absorber bearing

use if required:
3C0 511 359
3C0 511 359 B
1K0 511 353 S

1K0 513 425 D
upper





2

1
1
1

1


1JA,1JB,1JJ
1JC,1JK,1JR
UA0,UA1,UA2
UA3,UA9,UC0
(11) 1K0513353G shock absorber bearing
upper
round

2
(11) 3C0513353C shock absorber bearing
upper
round
2
12 N 91066101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X35 4
13 N 10304102 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10X1 2
14 1K0513425 protective pipe
D >> - 31.07.2006
oval

2
(14) 1K0513425A protective pipe
D >> - 31.07.2006
round
1
(14) 1K0513425A protective pipe
D - 01.08.2006>>
round

2
(14) 1K0513425D protective pipe
round
2