Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
toothed belt
toothed belt guard
1.0 ltr.
petrol eng.+
CHZG
1 04E109108E toothed belt guard
upper
1
2 026109150A spring clip
2
3 N 91096801 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X20 1
4 Переход к группе bracket for engine
see illustration, item:
199-020,10


5 04C109175F toothed belt guard
lower
1
6 N 91096801 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X20 5
7 Переход к группе toothed belt pulley
see illustration, item:
105-005,2


8 04E109244B idler pulley
1
9 04E109479A tensioning roller
1
10 N 10690201 round hd. screw
M8X70 1
11 04C109088D camshaft adjuster unit
1
12 N 91203301 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X1,25X30 1
13 04C109088C camshaft adjuster unit
1
14 N 91239501 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M10X1,25 1
15 WHT004914 sealing plug
1
16 03C103825A sleeve
1
17 04E109119F toothed belt
1
18 04E109153 end cap
1
19 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 5
20 WHT007568 o-ring
69,4X3,1 1