Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
crankcase housing
oil sump
1.4ltr.
petrol eng.+
CZCB
2 03C103143 dowel sleeve
13,2X13 2
3 N 90813202 seal bolt with sealingring
M14X1,5X22 1
4 N 91096701 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 1
5 06E115243G control valve
1
6 N 0119173 end cap
12 2
7 N 0119185 end cap
12 1
8 N 0119098 end cap
22 2
9 026103139 cylinder pin
6X20 4
10 04E103170A sealing flange
rear
1
11 N 10653301 hex collared bolt
M6X20 6
12 Переход к группе impulse sender
crankshaft
see illustration, item:
906-030,3



13 N 0432072 cylinder pin
8X16 2
14 04E103551 spacer plate
1
15 03C103143 dowel sleeve
sealing flange
13,2X13
rear
2
16 D 176501A1 silicon sealant
50ml
1
17 04E103602B engine oil sump lower part
1
18 N 90288901 oil drain plug
M14X1,5X16 1
18A N 0138157 seal ring
14X20 1
19 Переход к группе oil level sensor
see illustration, item:
919-040,1


20 Переход к группе hexagon collar nut
see illustration, item:
919-040,4


21 N 10748001 hexagon socket head collaredbolt, thread forming
6X16 19
22 N 90500605 socket head bolt withinner multipoint head
M6X22 19
23 04E103601L oil sump-upper part
1
24 04E103623D surge lock
1
25 04E103157 water jet
1
26 04E103493AA vent hose
1
27 04E103729 cover
1
28 04E103464AA oil separator
1
29 N 90737803 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X14 9
30 04C103161D seal
1
31 04E103153B sealing flange
front
1
32 N 10682501 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head
M8X50 2
33 04C103085B shaft oil seal
1
34 N 91108701 hexagon collared bolt withmulti-point socket head (duo)
M6X25 6
35 D 176501A1 silicon sealant
50ml
1