Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
crankcase housing
oil sump
2.0 ltr.
diesel eng.+
CFHC,CFHF,
CLCA,CLCB
1 03L103011AQ crankcase housing
also use:
piston
see illustration, item:
107-070,1



1
2 N 90889701 hexagon bolt
M10X80 10
3 N 01190710 end cap
14 3
4 028103039A dowel sleeve
14,15X21 2
5 036103113A end cap
36,6 2
6 038103157C oil spray jet
M10 4
8 Переход к группе banjo bolt
see illustration, item:
145-066,33


9 N 0432072 cylinder pin
8X14 4
10 022103139B dowel sleeve
16X13,5 2
11 038103085E shaft oil seal
35X48X10 1
12 03G103153B sealing flange
front
1
13 N 90945002 hexagon socket head bolt withshoulder
M7X21,5 6
14 D 176501A1 silicon sealant
sealing flange
50ml
front
X
16 03L103171A sealing flange with sealingring and trigger wheel
rear
1
17 N 90945002 hexagon socket head bolt withshoulder
M7X21,5 6
19 03G103603AD engine oil sump with openingfor oil level sensor
1 PR-QG1
19 03G103603AD engine oil sump with openingfor oil level sensor

for vehicles withoutextended service interval




use also:

03G 103 707
038 103 196
N 910 652 01
1




1
1
3
PR-QG0,QG2
20 N 90813202 seal bolt with sealingring
M14X1,5X22 1
21 03G103707 cover for oil sump
for vehicles withoutextended service interval
X PR-QG0,QG2
22 038103196 seal ring
1 PR-QG0,QG2
23 N 91065201 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M6X28 3 PR-QG0,QG2
24 03L103623A surge lock
1
25 N 90704006 hexagon socket head bolt withshoulder
M7X55 1
26 N 90735604 hexagon socket head bolt withshoulder
M7X28 20
27 D 176501A1 silicon sealant
oil sump
50ml
X
28 03L103647P cover plate
1
29 03L103660C cover for oil sump
1
30 03L103728 securing pin
2
31 03L863788A spreader rivet
1