Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
cylinder head
cylinder head cover
1.4ltr.
petrol eng.+
CPWA
1 04E103066D cylinder head with valves
1
1 04E103066DX cylinder head with valves
1
2 N 01190110 end cap
20 3
3 N 01190110 end cap
20 1
4 N 01191410 end cap
24 1
5 N 10087802 threaded pin
M8X25 4
7 04E103383AM cylinder head gasket
1
8 WHT007089 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
10
9 026103139 cylinder pin
6X20 2
10 04E103483H seal
1
11 04E103469AP cylinder-head cover withcamshaft
1
12 04E103085AF shaft oil seal
36X46X7 2
13 Переход к группе control valve
camshaft
see illustration, item:
906-030,4



14 WHT000355 ball screw
M6 1
15 N 91165001 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X52 4
16 04E103485A end cap
1
17 04E103560 air hose
1
18 04E103175 non-return valve
1
19 N 91097401 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X65 11
20 04E103111A end cap
outlet
1
21 N 90344501 o-ring
45X3 1
22 N 91096701 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 2
23 Переход к группе toothed belt
see illustration, item:
121-003,15


24 04E109111M toothed belt pulley
1
25 N 91145502 multi-point socket head boltwith collar
M8X35 1
26 04C109121C toothed belt guard
upper
1
27 N 91096701 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X16 2
28 Переход к группе impulse sender
camshaft
see illustration, item:
906-030,4



29 04E103085AC shaft oil seal
24X39X8 1