Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Connect catalogs

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust manifold with turbocharger
1.0 ltr.
petrol eng.+
CHZG
1 (04C145701P) exhaust manifold with turbo-charger
no longer available 1
1 04C145702D exhaust manifold with turbo-charger
1
2 04E198725G repair kit forservomotor
1
- N 10510301 hexagon socket headbolt

servomotor
see workshop manual
M6X35 3
3 04C253039B seal
1
4 N 91200201 threaded pin
M8X32 4
5 WHT000001N hexagon collar nutself-locking
M8 4
6 04C145140A supply pipe
1
7 04E145807A clamp
1
8 WHT006990 seal ring
7,59X2,62 2
9 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 2
10 N 10664803 socket head collared bolt withinner multipoint head
M8X20 1
11 04C145735A oil return line
1
12 WHT005363 seal ring
12,4X3,53 2
13 N 10405604 oval hexagon socket head bolt
M6X14 1
14 04C253041F guard plate
1
15 N 91108301 socket head bolt with innermultipoint head (kombi)
M8X20 4
16 04E145875G bracket
1
17 WHT001386 seal
44X4 2
18 04C145673B pressure pipe
1
19 WHT007498 o-ring
50X4 1
20 07C133588G grommet
1
21 04C906051 pressure sensor
use if required:
N 105 072 01


1
2
22 N 10507201 fillister hd. bolt
5X20 2
23 04C145853A retaining bar
1
24 N 10626101 hexagon socket flathead bolt
6X45 3
25 Переход к группе throttle valve control element
see illustration, item:
133-005,11


26 Переход к группе intake manifold
see illustration, item:
129-000,10


27 Переход к группе coolant pipe withcoolant hose

see illustration, item:
121-015,15



28 Переход к группе vent hose
see illustration, item:
103-060,1


29 Переход к группе exhaust pipe with catalyst
see illustration, item:
253-020,1


30 WHT008384 o-ring
40X4 1