Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
a/c compressor
condenser
1 377820115A o-ring
3 PR-9AB
(1) 5X0820749 seal ring
3 PR-9AB
4 (377820193) drier
no longer available 1 PR-9AB
2 377820115B o-ring
2
3 377820115C o-ring
3
4 5W0820193 drier
1 PR-9AB
5 377820195 bracket for drier
1 PR-9AB
6 377820403 condenser
1 PR-9AB
7 377820405 seal
condenser
2
7A 3258204052 seal
left
2 PR-9AB
8 377820741 flex hose
1 PR-9AB
9 377820503A flex hose
1 PR-9AB
10 377820505H flex hose
F >> 5Y-3T059 136

1
PR-9AB
(10) 377820505 flex hose

F 5Y-3T059 137>> 5Y-5T183 979


1
PR-D0Y,D1Y+
9AB
(10) 5X0820742 flex hose

F 5Y-3T059 137>> 5Y-5T183 979


1
PR-MV2,MW3+
9AB
11 377820509J flex hose
1 PR-9AB
(11) 377820509E flex hose
1 PR-D0Y,D1Y+
9AB
(11) 5X0820721 hose
1 PR-MV2,MW3+
9AB
12 377820551 corrugated tube clip
1 PR-9AB
13 377820551A clamp
1 PR-9AB
14 377820551B corrugated tube clip
1
15 377820551C clamp
1 PR-9AB
16 ZBA820559 safety belt
1
17 377959483E high-pressure switch
1
17A 5X0820743B flex hose
1 PR-9AB
18 377820738 hose
1 PR-9AB
(18) 377820738E hose
1 PR-MV2,MW3+
9AB
(18) 377820738 hose
1 PR-D0Y,D1Y+
9AB
19 377820803G a/c compressor
1 PR-9AB
(19) 5X0820803 a/c compressor
1 PR-MV2,MW3+
9AB
(19) 377820803 a/c compressor
1 PR-D0Y,D1Y+
9AB
20 377820811B electromagnetic coupling
to use for:
5X0 820 803


1 PR-9AB
21 5X0820813 stator winding
1 PR-9AB
22 5X0820812 pulley
a/c compressor

for engine:
1.0L
1 PR-9AB

23 5X0820815 hub
a/c compressor

for engine:
1.0L
1 PR-9AB

23A 377820851 sealing plate for compressorshaft
1
24 542820955 distance piece
1 PR-9AB
25 036903143G bracket for alternator
1 PR-MV2,MW3+
9AB
(25) 5X0260881 bracket for alternator andrefrigerant compressor
1 PR-9AB
26 547955981A cage nut
6 PR-9AB
27 (N 0102187) hexagon bolt
M6X25;
no longer available
X PR-9AB
27 N 01021813 hexagon bolt
M6X25 X PR-9AB
28 N 0103393 hexagon bolt
1 PR-9AB
29 (N 0110068) hexagon nut
no longer available 1 PR-9AB
29 N 01100636 hexagon nut
M6 1 PR-9AB
30 (N 0115274) washer
A10,5X21X2;
no longer available
4 PR-9AB
30 N 01152721 washer
10,5X21X2 4 PR-9AB
31 0401011291 thrust washer
8.4 3 PR-9AB
31A N 0147072 socket head bolt
2 PR-9AB
32 N 0102213 hexagon bolt
M6X35 1 PR-9AB
(32) N 0401254 hexagon bolt
M10X1,25X30 2 PR-9AB
(32) N 10156004 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2 PR-9AB
(32) N 90635404 socket head bolt withhexagon socket head
M8X38Z1 3 PR-9AB
(32) 5X0260764 hexagon bolt
M8X90 3 PR-9AB
33 NF 810090B fillister hd. bolt
AB14X19 X PR-9AB
34 N 90124801 hex collared bolt
4 PR-9AB