Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust pipe
catalytic converter
silencer
heat deflector plate
for engine:
UNF,UPD
1.6ltr.
AP
2 377253101J exhaust pipe
front
1 UNF
(2) 5X0253101L exhaust pipe
front
1 UPD
3 377253115B seal
1 UNF,UPD
5A 377253137A seal ring
1 UNF,UPD
6A 431253143A clamp
55,5MM 2
6C 5X0253144 bracket for exhaust silencer
1
7 823253147A retaining ring
2
7A 8D0253147E retaining ring
front
1
9A 823253149A rubber bush
1
11 3252532031 hexagon bolt
M8X48 3
11A 377253203 bolt with selector peg
3
13 431253205B spacer pipe
1
14 803253209A strap
1
15 823253211 washer
2
(15A) 377253253A retainer for exhaust pipe
1
16 377253289A heat deflector plate
front
1
17 377253293C heat deflector plate
front
1
18A 5X3253181A silencer
1 0P5
(18A) (375253399B) silencer
no longer available 1 0P0
(18A) 5X0253399B centre silencer withrear silencer
1 0P0
19 APR253209G front silencer
1 "BR."
(20A) 377253701B heat shield
1 UNF,UPD
(23) 377131701C catalytic converter
1 UNF
23 (377131701E) catalytic converter
F >> 5X-4T065 300*

10.02 - 11.03;
no longer available

1
UPD
(23) (5X0131701R) catalytic converter
F 5X-4T006 530>>
no longer available
1
UPD
(23) 5W0131701 catalytic converter
1 UPD
24 5X0251509 seal
1
27 N 0102477 hexagon bolt
M8X35 1
28 N 0103322 hexagon bolt
M8X32 3
30 N 0103506 hexagon bolt
M8X50 1
31 N 0110107 hexagon nut
M10 2
32 N 0115258 washer
A8,4 2
33 N 01166420 washer
B4,3X12X1 X
33 (N 0116644) washer
B4,3X12X1;
no longer available
X
34 N 0116961 washer
8,1X24X1,5 2
37A N 0195386 hex collared bolt
M8X18 2
38 N 0211292 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
39 N 0221461 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 X
41 N 0221494 hexagon nut, self-locking
M10 3
45 Переход к группе lambda probe
see illustration:
906-010