Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
selector mechanism
1 (3057110251) bearing for gearshift lever
no longer available 1
(1) 5X0711025 bearing for gearshift lever
1
(1) 5X0711025A bearing for gearshift lever
1
1A 5X0711055 gearshift lever
1
3 ZBC711071A housing
1
4 5X0711234 double stud with hexagon drive
1
5 (3057111173) gearshift lever
no longer available 1
(5) 5X0711117 gearshift lever
1
6 377711133 stop buffer
2
7 377711141 selector lever handle
1
377711141 1NN selector lever handle
black

06.02 - 06.05
9 377711155H selector shaft
rear
1
10 377711167A boot for gearshift lever
1
11 803711169B bungs
1
12 211711189 hexagon bolt
M8X19,25 1
13 111711193 corrugated tube clip
1
15 5X0711217 sleeve
1
17 5X0711214 pipe
1
18 811711279 ball socket
1
19 431711349 nut
1
20 3257114511 coupling element
1
21 3257115511 bracket
left
1
22 3257115521 bracket
right
1
23 3057115592 mounting
1 AFZ,ASF
(23) 377711559 mounting
1 UNF,UPD
25 823711593B bearing bush
1
26 823711594B bearing bush
1
27 811711597 bearing bush
2
28 823711641B protective sleeve
1
29 823711642B protective sleeve
1
30 3257118031 support forgearshift mechanism
1
31 823711813 mounting
1
32 823711815 washer
3
33 5X0711817 distance piece
1
34 (377711941) rivetted cap nut
M5;
no longer available
4
34 WHT002473 rivetted cap nut
M5 4
35 3054198151 threaded pin
1
36 803817121 washer
2
38A 377863293 bellows
gearshift lever
1
38B c ZBC863295 frame
1
41 N 01021214 hexagon bolt
M6X12 X
42 N 0102449 hexagon bolt
M8X30 1
43 N 0103506 hexagon bolt
M8X50 1
46 N 0116653 washer
5,3X15X1,6 4
47 N 0124121 securing ring
12X1 1
48 N 0211292 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 2
49 N 0221464 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 1
51 N 10145201 hexagon bolt
M5X15 4
- N 10156004 hexagon bolt
M8X25 1
- 5X6860122 retaining frame
1 PR-6R3+7F2