Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
brake lever
brake cable
1 5X0711303B brake lever
1
2 (3077113072) brake lever
no longer available 1
3 3077113211 pawl
1
4 481711325 ratchet rod
1
5 377711327 handle for hand brake lever
1
5 (377711327 05) kenya black

06.02 - 06.05;
no longer available
5 (377711327 999) handle for hand brake lever
black

06.02 - 06.05;
no longer available
377711327 1NN handle for hand brake lever
black

06.02 - 06.05
7 111711329 pressure spring
1
8 377711333A knob
1
9 377711339 toothed quadrant
1
10 ZBC711341A pin
3
11 377711343 pull rod
1
12 3257113991 compensating arm
1
13 377711411 protective cap
1
14 (377711941) rivetted cap nut
M5;
no longer available
2
14 WHT002473 rivetted cap nut
M5 2
15 377711941A rivetted cap nut
2
16 377711941C rivetted cap nut
2
17 N 0211921 hexagon nut, self-locking
1
17A ZBC609657 tension spring
rear
2
18 377609721 brake cable
1
21 377947561 switch
for drum brakes
1
22 N 01024212 hexagon bolt
M8X25 2
24 N 0120381 spring ring
8X14,9X1,6 2
25 N 0122212 spring washer
1
26 N 0141233 fillister hd. bolt
M4X10 1
27 N 0447341 socket head bolt
M5X16 2
28 N 10455501 hexagon bolt
M5X12 2