Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Do you sell auto parts? Connect auto parts catalogs to boost your sales.

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
exhaust manifold with turbocharger
1.6ltr.
diesel eng.+
CRKA,CRKB,
CXXA,CXXB,
DBKA,DDYB,
DDYA,DGTA
1 04L253016H exhaust manifold with turbo-charger

for vehicles with variableturbine geometry (vtg)

D >> - 07.11.2016
1
1 04L253020A exhaust manifold with turbo-charger

for vehicles with variableturbine geometry (vtg)

D - 08.11.2016>> - 11.09.2017
1
1 04L253020H exhaust manifold with turbo-charger

for vehicles with variableturbine geometry (vtg)

D - 12.09.2017>>
1
3 04L253039B seal
1
4 N 90188902 threaded pin
M8X35 10
5 N 90894601 hexagon nut, self-locking
M8 10
6 04L145771J supply pipe
1
7 04L145807 clamp
8MM 1
8 N 0210717 banjo bolt
M12 1
9 N 0138133 seal ring
12X17 2
10 N 10524202 hex socket head locating bolt
M10X12 1
11 04L131111T damper
1
12 04L145117 o-ring
56X3 1
13 N 91117502 hexagon socket headbolt
M6X45 2
14 04L145736E oil return line
1
15 WHT007702 o-ring
17,12X2,62 1
16 (03L145757G) seal
no longer available 1
16 04B145757 seal
1
17 N 90592705 bolt, hex. hd. with shoulder,self-locking
M6X16 2
18 N 90737107 fillister head bolt withmulti-point socket head
M6X12 1
19 04L129969K cover
1
20 N 10680303 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X8 3
21 04L129969J cover
1
22 N 10680303 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X8 2
23 04L145828D pressure hose
1
24 N 10518801 hose clamp
40-60X12 1
25 N 10619801 hose clamp
45-65X12 1
26 04L145762AD charge air tube
1
27 867129669 grommet
1
28 3C0145830 spacer sleeve with cylindercollar bolt
1
29 (04L145049E) pressure hose with boostpressure sensor and bracket
no longer available 1
29 04L145049L pressure hose with boostpressure sensor and bracket
1
30 04L131850A pressure hose
1
31 N 90686701 spring band clamp
14X12 2
32 N 10335206 hexagon socket flathead bolt
M6X12 1
33 N 90440003 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M8X35 1
34 Переход к группе controller lid
see illustration, item:
129-080,14


1
35 Переход к группе connection piece
see illustration, item:
129-080,10


1
36 Переход к группе connecting pipe
see illustration, item:
131-040,11


1
37 Переход к группе connection piece
see illustration, item:
129-040,14


1
38 Переход к группе diesel particulatefilter

see illustration, item:
253-052,6



1 PR-7MJ
38 Переход к группе diesel particulatefilter

see illustration, item:
253-054,6



1 PR-7MM,7CP
39 Переход к группе exhaust gas temperature sender
see illustration, item:
906-015,3


1
40 Переход к группе vacuum hose
see illustration, item:
131-040,18


1
41 Переход к группе bracket
see illustration, item:
253-052,16


1 PR-7MJ
41 Переход к группе bracket
see illustration, item:
253-054,16


1 PR-7MM,7CP
42 028145786 threaded union with seal
M10X1/M14X1,5 1
43 N 90707001 seal ring
10X15 1
44 04L145119A o-ring
57X63,2X5 1