Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
assembly carrier
1.2-1.6 litres
petrol eng.+
PR-TL1,TP1,
T9B
1 5Q0199315Q assembly carrier
additionally to be used items:
2


1
1
2 5Q0198037 1 set bonded rubber bushes
D >> - 31.05.2015
1
2 5Q0198037A 1 set bonded rubber bushes
D - 01.06.2015>>
1
4 5Q0199517D support
D >> - 25.05.2014
left
1
(4) 5Q0199517E support
D - 26.05.2014>>
left
1
(4) 5Q0199518D support
D >> - 25.05.2014
right
1
(4) 5Q0199518E support
D - 26.05.2014>>
right
1
5 N 90758302 hexagon head bolt (combi)
D >> - 25.05.2014
M8X25 4
(5) N 91231201 hexagon flange screw(combi)

D - 26.05.2014>>
M10X30 4
6 N 10785401 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M12X1,5X95 2
8 N 10785401 hexagon flange screw(combi)
M12X1,5X95 2
10 5Q0199855AA pendulum support
1 PR-0EM,0EC
(10) 5Q0199855N pendulum support
1 PR-0EG,0EJ,
0ID
11 N 91201001 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M14X1,5X50 1
12 N 91167101 bolt,hex.hd.with shoul.(combi)
M10X75 1
13 N 91066101 hexagon head bolt (combi)
M10X35 1