Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
front silencer
rear silencer
exhaust tail pipe
- 060253121 exhaust pipe with frontsilencer

F >> 286 2506 739
front


1
13 060253121E front silencer
F 286 2506 740>>

1
(13) 060253121D front silencer
for models withspare wheel mountingunder the floorplate
1 M512:291,292
13A 060253121C front silencer
for models withpower take-off
1
14 c 803253143G clamp
51,5 1
16 (N 0104503) hexagon bolt
M10X50;
no longer available
1
16 N 10277903 hexagon bolt
M10X50 1
18 N 10155207 hexagon nut
M10 1
18 (N 01101011) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
1
(20) 060253611 rear silencer
F >> 286 2506 739

1
20 060253611A rear silencer
F 286 2506 740>>

1
20A 060253611C rear silencer
for models withpower take-off
1
21 (191253139F) clamp
54,5MM;
no longer available
1
21 191253139G clamp
54,5 1
22 N 10277903 hexagon bolt
M10X50 1
23 N 10155207 hexagon nut
M10 1
23 (N 01101011) hexagon nut
M10;
no longer available
1
23A 060253629 exhaust pipe between rearmuffler and tail pipe

F 286 2506 766>>


1


fire brig.:
281
(24) 060253683 exhaust tail pipe
F >> 286 2504 035
F 286 2504 036>> 286 2506 739

1
1

283,285
283-286
24 060253683B exhaust tail pipe
F 286 2506 740>>

1

283-286
293-296
24A 060253681B exhaust tail pipe
for fire trucks
F 286 2506 766>>


1


281
24AA 060253681 exhaust tail pipe
F >> 286 2506 739

1

281,282
24AA 060253681A exhaust tail pipe
F 286 2506 740>>

1

281,282
291,292
24AA 060253681C exhaust tail pipe
1 M512
36 (171253147) retaining ring
no longer available X
(36) (803253147) retaining ring
no longer available X
36 8A0253147A retaining ring
X
- N 01152520 washer
A8,4X16X1,6 2 281,282
- (N 01152513) washer
A8,4;
no longer available
2 281,282
- N 01023911 hexagon bolt
M8X18 2 281,282
- 281253233 heat shield
for front silencer
see illustration:
076-000
front


1 281,282
291,292
- 291253235 heat shield
see illustration:
076-000
rear

1