Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat
Audi, Volkswagen, Skoda, Seat

Parts

    part number Description Remark ST Model data
aluminium rim
hub cap
for vehicles with individual equipment
18"+19"
3 3D0601025J aluminium rim
- HELIOS -
8,5JX19H2 ET45 4 PR-C8K
3D0601025J 88Z aluminium rim
- HELIOS - bright chrome
8,5JX19H2 ET45
05.04 - 06.07
4 3D0601025P aluminium rim
- OMANYT -
9 JX19H2 ET40 4 PR-CJ3
3D0601025P 8Z8 aluminium rim
- OMANYT - diamond silver
9 JX19H2 ET40
05.04 - 06.07
5 3D0601025AB aluminium rim
- ARISTOTELES -
8,5JX18H2 ET45 4 PR-CV8
3D0601025AB8Z8 aluminium rim
- ARISTOTELES - bright chrome
8,5JX18H2 ET45
05.04 - 06.07
10 (3D0601149B) hup cap
no longer available 4
(3D0601149B GRB) hup cap
brilliant chrome/dolomite grey
for rim:
3D0 601 025 B


;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
(10) (3D0601149H) hup cap
no longer available 4
(3D0601149H 8Z8) hup cap
bright chrome
for rim:
3D0 601 025 P


;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
10 3D0601149J hup cap
4
3D0601149J 8Z8 hup cap
bright chrome
for rim:
3D0 601 025 J
3D0 601 025 AB


;
05.04 - 06.07
11 3D0601149R hup cap
4
3D0601149R 8Z8 hup cap
diamond silver
for rim:
3D0 601 025 P


;
05.04 - 06.07
19 WHT002438 wheel bolt
M14X1,5X27 16
19 (4D0601139A) wheel bolt
M14X1,5X27;
no longer available
16
20 4D0601139B wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X27,5 X
4D0601139B 000 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....000;
05.04 - 06.07
4D0601139B 001 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....001;
05.04 - 06.07
4D0601139B 002 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....002;
05.04 - 06.07
4D0601139B 005 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....005;
05.04 - 06.07
4D0601139B 006 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....006;
05.04 - 06.07
4D0601139B 008 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....008;
05.04 - 06.07
20 (4D0601139B) wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X27,5;
no longer available
X
(4D0601139B 003) wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....003;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
(4D0601139B 004) wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....004;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
(4D0601139B 007) wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....007;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
(4D0601139B 009) wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X27,5 .....009;
05.04 - 06.07;
no longer available
20 3D0698139 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
M14X1,5X51 X
3D0698139 003 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X51 .....003;
05.04 - 06.07
3D0698139 004 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X51 .....004;
05.04 - 06.07
3D0698139 007 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X51 .....007;
05.04 - 06.07
3D0698139 009 wheel bolt, anti-theft,with adapter
code keys
M14X1,5X51 .....009;
05.04 - 06.07
21 3D0698137 1 set wheel studs,anti-theft
M14X1,5X27,5 1
- (D 322000A2) spraying wax
400ml
;
no longer available
1
- D 322100M2 spraying wax
500ml
1
- G 052109A2 assembly paste
120G 1
23 1K0601178E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G X
(23) (1K0601178C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601179E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G X
(23) (1K0601179C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
10G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601181E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
15g
X
(23) (1K0601181C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
15G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601182E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G X
(23) (1K0601182C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
20G;
no longer available
1
(23) 1K0601183E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
25G X
(23) (1K0601183C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
25G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601184E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G X
(23) (1K0601184C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G;
no longer available
1
(23) 1K0601185E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
35G X
(23) (1K0601185C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
35G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601186E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G X
(23) (1K0601186C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G;
no longer available
1
(23) 1K0601187E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
45G X
(23) (1K0601187C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
45G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601188E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G X
(23) (1K0601188C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G;
no longer available
X
(23) 1K0601189C balancer weight(self-adhesive)
55G X
(23) 1K0601190E balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G X
(23) (1K0601190C) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G;
no longer available
X
23 (8E0601181) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
5G;
no longer available
X
(23) (3B7601186) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
30G;
no longer available
X
(23) (3B7601188) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
40G;
no longer available
X
(23) (3B7601190) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
50G;
no longer available
X
(23) (3B7601192) balancer weight(self-adhesive)
60G;
no longer available
X
26 281601361 rubber valve
5
27 Переход к группе tyre pressure sensor
see illustration:
907-010


(27) (4D0601361) metal valve
for models with tyre pressuremonitor (wireless radio sys.)
no longer available 1
(27) 3AA998275 repair set
for models with tyre pressuremonitor (wireless radio sys.)
1
- N 90872901 valve cap forvalve unit
4
- 3D0601373 valve extension
grey
only for:
3AA 998 275
20,5


4
- 3B0601373A valve extension
black
only for:
281 601 361
20,5


4